Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Doug Teale | 63 | 2.67 | |
Sheldon Fuchs | 63 | 10.00 | |
Darren Krywolt | 59 | 1.33 | |
Sebastian Sosnowski | 59 | 6.00 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Dave Pidwerbeski | 54 | 2.33 | |
Scott Connors | 54 | 3.67 | |
Chris Besenski | 54 | 9.67 | |
Al Miller | 52 | 10.00 | |
Tony Batti | 45 | 6.00 | |
Scott Glauser | 38 | 8.00 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Ken Fyten | 61 | 15.33 | |
Mark Stevens | 54 | 17.33 | 1 |
Clark Dickson | 53 | 10.00 | |
Bryan Fitzpatrick | 52 | 13.00 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Wes Balla | 52 | 18.33 | |
Martin Jebsen | 51 | 17.00 | 4 |
Garth Dyment | 47 | 11.67 | |
Perry Sipos | 46 | 13.67 | |
Phil Wortman | 45 | 19.00 | 2 |
Dan Horne | 40 | 15.33 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Shawn Hall | 54 | 27.00 | |
Caley Smyth | 53 | 22.33 | |
Josh Brown | 53 | 23.33 | |
Peter Cardozo | 53 | 29.33 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
John Fernandes | 52 | 21.67 | |
Mike Clark | 50 | 28.00 | |
Scott Slen | 48 | 25.00 | |
Alex Bakker | 44 | 28.67 | |
Adam Goodwin | 41 | 23.00 | |
Kyle Klages | 34 | 29.67 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Trevor Poffenroth | 63 | 35.33 | |
Darryl Minsky | 58 | 36.00 | |
Paul Robinson | 56 | 32.67 | |
Freyja Laxdal | 56 | 37.00 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Cyril Wong | 47 | 31.00 | |
Twila Benoit | 44 | 39.67 | |
Tyler Pinkerton | 43 | 31.67 | |
Tessa Hewlett | 43 | 33.33 | |
Chance Johnson | 40 | 39.67 | |
Lisa Burley | 35 | 38.33 | 4 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Dan Chilton | 61 | 41.67 | |
Jeannie Ellingson | 58 | 41.00 | |
Micaela Wolf | 52 | 44.67 | |
Susan Smith | 52 | 45.33 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Keri Prigmore | 49 | 46.33 | |
Katie Adams | 48 | 43.00 | 2 |
Janet Smith | 42 | 43.67 | |
Rafay Anwar | 36 | 49.67 | |
Gary Ellingson | 34 | 47.33 | |
Vince Vandurme | 33 | 49.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Darren Krywolt Dave Pidwerbeski Doug Teale |
---|---|
Group 2 |
Scott Connors Sebastian Sosnowski Sheldon Fuchs |
Group 3 |
Tony Batti Clark Dickson Al Miller Bryan Fitzpatrick |
Group 4 |
Chris Besenski Scott Glauser Martin Jebsen Perry Sipos |
Group 5 |
Ken Fyten Garth Dyment Wes Balla Mark Stevens |
Group 6 |
Dan Horne Phil Wortman Caley Smyth John Fernandes |
Group 7 |
Josh Brown Adam Goodwin Scott Slen Peter Cardozo |
Group 8 |
Shawn Hall Mike Clark Paul Robinson Kyle Klages |
Group 9 |
Cyril Wong Alex Bakker Tessa Hewlett Freyja Laxdal |
Group 10 |
Trevor Poffenroth Tyler Pinkerton Jeannie Ellingson Lisa Burley |
Group 11 |
Darryl Minsky Twila Benoit Dan Chilton Micaela Wolf |
Group 12 |
Katie Adams Chance Johnson Susan Smith Keri Prigmore |
Group 13 |
Janet Smith Gary Ellingson Vince Vandurme Rafay Anwar |