Stampede City Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aerosmith34,639,080221,820,9901,441,07099
Argosy390,900689,580151,34047
Batman Dark Knight26,114,380136,941,0401,926,33027
BIg Game298,9001,569,11040,800102
Black Knight442,0803,580,41014,330106
Bram Stoker's Dracula44,472,650338,016,830993,266277
Breakshot2,468,15018,745,260228,13037
Checkpoint1,772,48010,077,280111,04080
Congo263,775,600953,828,55020,324,120201
Demolition Man364,700,8901,616,873,01026,356,37072
Demolition Man309,739,7501,480,030,2402,570,680185
Diner3,308,64019,133,260132,370206
Elvira and the Party Monsters1,206,5004,705,430179,11048
F-14 Tomcat567,6701,854,94048,73030
Fire!1,282,0203,328,060206,03029
Fireball768,1705,294,71060,37040
Fish Tales73,519,0201,571,374,1301,825,190200
Fish Tales33,744,950122,547,8501,753,63074
Fun House3,292,1209,789,860519,55030
Game of Thrones (LE)57,026,520531,112,6201,005,200250
Ghostbusters (Pro)41,213,200666,535,4701,017,930418
Guardians of the Galaxy55,144,400236,315,2901,952,52036
Houdini516,2505,349,39026,509166
KISS238,650455,950128,1107
Mata Hari7,639,170295,482,13014,15091
Metallica13,295,73089,337,4101,117,74092
Metallica (Pro)18,031,230217,519,850414,700357
Monster Bash24,012,810266,002,190741,970243
Pinbot564,4401,803,780167,66021
Police Force1,931,76016,011,530235,03084
Revenge From Mars59,513,190234,993,6509,204,63084
Revenge From Mars62,997,970730,287,3204,150,41082
Riverboat Gambler3,386,94018,739,520864,39058
South Park58,260,120301,565,0506,028,120259
Spiderman (VE)28,159,720146,500,4801,616,110322
Star Race182,680369,31060,12021
Star Trek: The Next Generation277,946,0603,017,138,32012,585,800288
Star Wars (DE)67,212,400316,775,5205,204,67086
Star Wars (Stern)352,511,4902,133,881,88020,334,30075
Starship Troopers24,833,990164,440,9304,552,56080
Terminator 212,618,81042,216,0401,888,29059
Terminator 329,464,190120,837,2204,480,670106
The Addams Family39,559,810262,333,480785,010334
The Addams Family65,367,020333,045,0706,881,16021
The Flintstones305,272,1801,470,089,35031,268,61051
The Getaway: High Speed II24,039,08087,498,6703,119,53046
The Shadow138,873,950702,617,18016,750,440162
The Shadow184,577,880914,860,5708,730,22088
The Walking Dead24,452,630354,166,4501,728,260262
Theatre of Magic463,780,3702,130,635,50049,700,04029
Total Nuclear Annihilation480,1902,868,9133,000217
Whirlwind2,558,48011,212,540266,990159
Whitewater40,917,500215,600,2401,685,36071
Wipe Out200,308,470754,469,93035,549,44022
World Cup Soccer '94392,994,9701,773,370,68082,205,52050
World Poker Tour13,970,51038,565,150955,14068
Wrestlemania24,687,17084,268,5102,323,88013
WWF Royal Rumble185,518,800659,023,38045,519,88089

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Aerosmith - Argosy - BIg Game - Batman Dark Knight - Black Knight - Bram Stoker's Dracula - Breakshot - Checkpoint - Congo - Demolition Man - Demolition Man - Diner - Elvira and the Party Monsters - F-14 Tomcat - Fire! - Fireball - Fish Tales - Fish Tales - Fun House - Game of Thrones (LE) - Ghostbusters (Pro) - Guardians of the Galaxy - Houdini - KISS - Mata Hari - Metallica - Metallica (Pro) - Monster Bash - Pinbot - Police Force - Revenge From Mars - Revenge From Mars - Riverboat Gambler - South Park - Spiderman (VE) - Star Race - Star Trek: The Next Generation - Star Wars (DE) - Star Wars (Stern) - Starship Troopers - Terminator 2 - Terminator 3 - The Addams Family - The Addams Family - The Flintstones - The Getaway: High Speed II - The Shadow - The Shadow - The Walking Dead - Theatre of Magic - Total Nuclear Annihilation - WWF Royal Rumble - Whirlwind - Whitewater - Wipe Out - World Cup Soccer '94 - World Poker Tour - Wrestlemania

Aerosmith

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin6,593,4209,335,0203,851,8102
Al Miller7,254,8607,254,8607,254,8601
Brent Johnson28,262,57028,262,57028,262,5701
Bryan Fitzpatrick44,586,71088,206,96019,905,8003
Chad Purdy6,660,33010,898,2802,422,3802
Chris Besenski24,788,33024,788,33024,788,3301
Connie Craig14,686,65014,686,65014,686,6501
Curtis Dowhaniuk50,863,96050,863,96050,863,9601
Dan Chilton2,299,6502,299,6502,299,6501
Dan Horne72,130,500118,507,6304,200,5005
Darryl Minsky12,202,03019,326,0202,246,7003
Dave Pidwerbeski20,560,10066,063,5801,441,0704
Don Riemann47,457,86057,495,45037,420,2702
Doug Teale43,320,960141,153,9404,757,1604
Frank Bergdoll11,451,04017,322,8005,579,2802
Garth Dyment15,793,08035,454,4104,284,6604
Gary Ellingson23,520,48040,925,8106,115,1402
James Staddon13,464,18013,464,18013,464,1801
Jim Mackenzie81,770,93087,617,18075,924,6702
John Fernandes9,387,3509,387,3509,387,3501
John Kottmann80,318,800114,286,80058,777,8904
Jon Berry23,237,12044,126,8802,347,3602
Justin Halarewich34,826,62058,318,61011,334,6202
Ken Fyten6,915,4808,572,5705,258,3902
Kevin Rutt76,629,240221,820,9909,187,5004
Margret Johnson2,018,6102,018,6102,018,6101
Mark Stevens5,080,4305,080,4305,080,4301
Mathew Koskoski23,619,62049,035,87010,497,8803
Micaela Wolf16,359,35030,102,8302,615,8602
Patrick DuMont113,706,180113,706,180113,706,1801
Paul Robinson8,841,8108,841,8108,841,8101
Perry Sipos46,881,59073,968,26028,440,3904
Peter Cardozo13,624,84033,623,4502,742,1603
Russell Lloyd4,329,3204,486,3704,172,2602
Scott Connors53,580,37053,580,37053,580,3701
Scott Glauser124,840,110124,840,110124,840,1101
Sean Bellerby 6,689,4706,689,4706,689,4701
Shawn Hall6,677,1106,677,1106,677,1101
Sheldon Fuchs63,102,660163,626,9905,815,6304
Steven Livingstone47,933,88047,933,88047,933,8801
Tessa Hewlett85,595,02085,595,02085,595,0201
Tony Batti10,643,87018,072,9303,989,3203
Trevor Poffenroth21,669,58037,614,4005,724,7602
Twila Benoit24,963,85039,036,44010,891,2602
Tyler Pinkerton23,217,03023,217,03023,217,0301
Vince Vandurme2,624,1702,624,1702,624,1701
Warren Dybvig23,677,35044,538,3602,816,3402
Wes Balla23,160,62056,753,1804,553,2803

Argosy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrea Brumwell256,480256,480256,4801
Bertha Staddon293,750425,260162,2302
Brandon Dean Flaig570,440570,440570,4401
Brandon Espanioli434,030516,260351,7902
Brian Gossen399,740399,740399,7401
Bryan Fitzpatrick405,150512,080298,2202
Cameron LaBorde378,410446,970309,8402
Craig Danco481,100481,100481,1001
Curtis Dowhaniuk372,090372,090372,0901
Dane Tousignant544,020544,020544,0201
Darryl Minsky412,640425,940399,3402
Don Riemann380,880610,420151,3402
Doug Teale471,870609,460243,0003
Garth Dyment364,980456,160273,8002
Gary Ellingson356,720395,270318,1702
Jack Staddon386,800423,590350,0002
James Staddon554,080554,080554,0801
Jeannie Ellingson227,660227,660227,6601
John Kottmann345,400447,720210,9203
Jon Berry483,160483,160483,1601
Kevin Rutt366,190657,550173,6503
Perry Sipos404,230689,580194,1403
Scott Connors251,090251,090251,0901
Sheldon Fuchs399,720495,070333,6003
Susan Smith316,490316,490316,4901
Tony Batti375,680542,620208,8303

BIg Game

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin317,290564,520176,2003
Al Miller488,850488,850488,8501
Alex Bakker355,510355,510355,5101
Bertha Staddon251,280251,280251,2801
Brenda Adamson213,740213,740213,7401
Brian Gossen183,610183,610183,6101
Bryan Fitzpatrick740,790740,790740,7901
Cameron LaBorde436,530436,530436,5301
Chad Purdy102,480218,66040,8004
Chris Besenski280,600330,650230,5502
Craig Danco379,920379,920379,9201
Curtis Dowhaniuk725,690725,690725,6901
Dan Horne161,960171,720152,2002
Darryl Minsky376,780598,430145,9505
Dave Bishop210,940210,940210,9401
Dave Pidwerbeski220,200297,870168,3103
Don Riemann189,400189,400189,4001
Doug Teale294,670529,540152,7403
Frank Bergdoll492,030516,980467,0802
Garth Dyment387,730387,730387,7301
Gary Ellingson325,100450,040200,1602
John Kottmann420,700420,700420,7001
Jon Berry565,3901,569,110182,9605
Justin Carr112,470168,58056,3502
Justin Halarewich248,160273,440222,8702
Ken Fyten265,550380,190106,6103
Kevin Rutt213,880213,880213,8801
Margret Johnson126,900126,900126,9001
Mathew Koskoski264,720284,930215,0604
Micaela Wolf278,130452,500103,7502
Mike Tzanakos487,160487,160487,1601
Patrick DuMont152,590152,590152,5901
Paul Robinson769,6001,073,480465,7202
Perry Sipos446,770446,770446,7701
Peter Cardozo320,820320,820320,8201
Scott Connors241,540312,270188,0603
Scott Glauser529,2701,298,800200,2904
Scott Slen103,710103,710103,7101
Sean Bellerby 191,760256,070127,4402
Shawn Hall284,250284,250284,2501
Sheldon Fuchs216,370248,650184,0802
Steven Livingstone125,520134,540116,5002
Susan Smith169,120283,58074,7903
Tessa Hewlett308,930561,860129,5203
Tony Batti114,540138,41094,7503
Trevor Poffenroth168,830238,350111,5705
Twila Benoit221,740670,92090,4505
Warren Dybvig340,390355,320325,4602
Wes Balla237,670237,670237,6701

Batman Dark Knight

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin21,956,91021,956,91021,956,9101
Al Miller3,492,3803,492,3803,492,3801
Alex Bakker32,302,33032,302,33032,302,3301
Bryan Fitzpatrick53,288,14053,288,14053,288,1401
Caley Smyth9,840,62017,296,7202,384,5202
Chance Johnson7,193,0907,193,0907,193,0901
Dan Chilton4,387,5104,387,5104,387,5101
Dan Horne85,584,71085,584,71085,584,7101
Darren Krywolt28,702,92028,702,92028,702,9201
Darryl Minsky12,196,27012,196,27012,196,2701
Doug Teale24,176,76040,607,8007,745,7102
John Fernandes30,678,07030,678,07030,678,0701
Josh Brown5,163,0505,163,0505,163,0501
Ken Fyten3,844,8903,844,8903,844,8901
Lisa Burley1,926,3301,926,3301,926,3301
Mark Stevens7,806,8208,375,8107,237,8202
Martin Jebsen50,644,14050,644,14050,644,1401
Peter Cardozo30,928,32030,928,32030,928,3201
Rafay Anwar5,370,6005,370,6005,370,6001
Scott Connors6,393,6006,393,6006,393,6001
Scott Glauser136,941,040136,941,040136,941,0401
Scott Slen63,197,12063,197,12063,197,1201
Tony Batti18,624,18032,123,9805,124,3702

Black Knight

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin149,800168,270131,3302
Al Miller234,950234,950234,9501
Alex Bakker705,840705,840705,8401
Bryan Fitzpatrick255,090360,58054,7404
Chris Besenski205,450477,87048,1303
Connie Craig118,140118,140118,1401
Dan Chilton101,960113,05090,8602
Dan Horne527,280674,000205,4205
Darryl Minsky455,720746,390165,0402
Dave Pidwerbeski683,850875,590172,0004
Don Riemann1,858,1203,580,410547,8804
Doug Teale774,9002,008,060284,2904
Frank Bergdoll386,070656,21078,4003
Garth Dyment404,180928,58030,3403
Gary Ellingson93,88093,88093,8801
James Staddon74,25074,25074,2501
Jeannie Ellingson60,44060,44060,4401
Jim Mackenzie261,810590,86079,3203
John Fernandes623,7601,088,000159,5102
John Kottmann895,5401,499,090518,8404
Jon Berry699,970959,080219,2703
Justin Halarewich14,33014,33014,3301
Ken Fyten408,540738,05093,6303
Kevin Rutt958,100994,180922,0202
Patrick DuMont428,300809,36047,2402
Paul Robinson171,580216,890126,2702
Perry Sipos165,840398,85044,6305
Peter Cardozo688,640688,640688,6401
Russell Lloyd155,400207,950102,8402
Scott Connors67,39071,41063,3702
Scott Glauser354,6301,043,65021,0004
Sean Bellerby 169,070169,070169,0701
Shawn Hall147,790171,360124,2102
Sheldon Fuchs1,017,9101,732,920538,8203
Steven Livingstone68,54068,54068,5401
Susan Smith175,500453,37045,7504
Tessa Hewlett296,350671,20096,1903
Tony Batti96,220136,92055,5202
Trevor Poffenroth93,80093,80093,8001
Twila Benoit30,83030,83030,8301
Tyler Pinkerton56,82056,82056,8201
Vince Vandurme79,570128,32030,8102
Warren Dybvig50,11050,11050,1101
Wes Balla505,5201,184,540101,7306

Bram Stoker's Dracula

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin53,143,740146,979,9305,835,2406
Al Miller65,202,560133,398,5305,364,3806
Alex Bakker71,938,220104,619,84039,256,5902
Bryan Fitzpatrick53,138,58093,391,0209,300,3306
Caley Smyth46,473,73099,783,18015,381,2603
Chance Johnson11,177,33026,862,8204,434,5005
Chris Besenski46,102,760134,577,4306,407,3206
Clark Dickson156,995,990318,862,03023,354,6505
Curtis Dowhaniuk7,303,3307,303,3307,303,3301
Cyril Wong19,018,82027,568,34010,469,2902
Dan Chilton58,071,030240,703,9509,432,3706
Dan Horne51,851,640143,622,2108,476,2309
Darren Krywolt108,183,270280,992,09023,508,6805
Darryl Minsky15,502,85029,650,6808,359,4103
Dave Pidwerbeski71,659,320132,224,90019,471,6508
Don Riemann39,395,08039,395,08139,395,0811
Doug Teale126,311,380338,016,8307,170,3406
Freyja Laxdal14,659,13028,231,410993,2665
Garth Dyment77,281,660158,626,5805,578,2807
Gary Ellingson26,980,80094,141,1703,144,5106
James Staddon3,625,3103,625,3103,625,3101
Janet Smith17,241,33026,089,7606,630,4304
Jason Fraser2,969,7503,295,3002,644,1902
Jeannie Ellingson24,540,14044,788,7603,762,2707
John Fernandes51,981,810120,053,9003,425,3804
John Kottmann5,985,2905,985,2905,985,2901
Josh Brown30,716,11065,585,8504,358,2803
Katie Adams15,532,22031,179,5605,654,3506
Ken Fyten36,766,19065,744,55013,140,4505
Keri Prigmore13,432,09024,006,8302,067,4104
Kyle Klages31,721,37055,696,28012,046,3905
Lisa Burley8,549,14014,800,0002,247,3003
Mark Stevens26,751,40055,110,7808,687,1907
Martin Jebsen59,578,12099,230,5504,532,4106
Micaela Wolf29,334,860115,666,0007,260,4506
Mike Clark16,027,46065,358,5003,168,2407
Paul Robinson30,447,81049,521,90014,403,3606
Perry Sipos46,382,90097,873,8804,074,3906
Peter Cardozo29,698,54045,528,7204,084,3603
Phil Wortman58,892,080154,354,72010,960,2103
Rafay Anwar20,760,74033,610,7104,448,3405
Scott Connors33,656,340103,875,2508,522,4007
Scott Glauser14,424,07039,180,6301,813,3308
Scott Slen11,700,16021,482,3305,404,2505
Sebastian Sosnowski78,194,180176,792,8705,178,2906
Shawn Hall20,229,95046,991,2904,037,3806
Sheldon Fuchs144,116,640334,745,68024,290,4807
Susan Smith46,322,180112,470,1907,930,5704
Tessa Hewlett36,906,06087,086,7903,751,3106
Tony Batti48,622,860105,483,8708,412,5809
Trevor Poffenroth41,319,57064,581,44018,673,3304
Twila Benoit13,987,08025,110,4603,601,3005
Tyler Pinkerton14,372,37020,182,5507,391,3006
Vince Vandurme4,705,8505,721,2803,749,4604
Wes Balla45,796,05091,079,66013,335,6108

Breakshot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin228,130228,130228,1301
Al Miller1,752,5301,752,5301,752,5301
Andrea Brumwell500,220500,220500,2201
Brandon Dean Flaig1,037,3601,171,510903,2102
Brandon Espanioli3,461,6403,461,6403,461,6401
Brian Gossen3,207,6903,207,6903,207,6901
Bryan Fitzpatrick2,369,6102,369,6102,369,6101
Craig Danco2,304,3402,304,3402,304,3401
Dan Horne1,260,2301,260,2301,260,2301
Dane Tousignant3,435,8503,435,8503,435,8501
Darryl Minsky4,558,0704,558,0704,558,0701
Don Riemann968,360968,360968,3601
Eric Moore1,317,3701,832,470802,2702
Garth Dyment2,972,8002,972,8002,972,8001
Gary Ellingson3,366,9203,366,9203,366,9201
Jack Staddon6,468,6706,468,6706,468,6701
Jeannie Ellingson1,554,3301,554,3301,554,3301
John Kottmann3,366,2503,366,2503,366,2501
Jon Berry10,209,38018,745,2601,673,5002
Ken Fyten1,100,1201,669,070531,1602
Kevin Rutt3,021,3003,021,3003,021,3001
Micaela Wolf2,277,3402,277,3402,277,3401
Paul Robinson680,200769,160591,2402
Perry Sipos3,272,6403,272,6403,272,6401
Russell Lloyd836,8101,267,440406,1702
Scott Connors994,270994,270994,2701
Scott Glauser950,220950,220950,2201
Sean Danco4,154,6104,154,6104,154,6101
Tony Batti932,090932,090932,0901
Twila Benoit1,283,4201,283,4201,283,4201
Wes Balla2,297,4202,297,4202,297,4201

Checkpoint

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin2,800,18010,077,280737,7305
Al Miller4,271,1507,401,8001,282,0103
Andrea Brumwell2,116,1304,099,870178,5904
Bertha Staddon1,587,2403,252,400493,3205
Brandon Dean Flaig2,198,0803,127,5401,551,2803
Brandon Espanioli627,250792,750482,9904
Brian Gossen954,9701,657,820252,1202
Cameron LaBorde716,760716,760716,7601
Craig Danco2,021,9103,384,580926,0803
Curtis Dowhaniuk871,220871,220871,2201
Dan Horne3,135,0504,755,2301,514,8602
Dane Tousignant996,9001,531,970540,2403
Darryl Minsky786,890786,890786,8901
Don Riemann2,531,2202,531,2202,531,2201
Eric Moore2,686,0404,419,480952,5902
Garth Dyment2,608,6602,608,6602,608,6601
Gary Ellingson475,050707,330111,0403
James Staddon3,074,1403,074,1403,074,1401
Jeannie Ellingson638,390958,130318,6502
Jon Berry2,483,3204,050,2601,176,4703
Ken Fyten991,3501,544,950437,7502
Micaela Wolf1,132,1301,806,080303,6805
Paul Robinson1,940,3602,594,1901,372,1403
Perry Sipos3,671,4207,947,330677,1703
Peter Cardozo2,784,3602,784,3602,784,3601
Russell Lloyd522,700673,760385,6503
Scott Connors828,3901,287,730519,1403
Scott Glauser1,811,1402,357,5001,264,7802
Sean Danco1,395,3102,055,560496,9603
Susan Smith581,550581,550581,5501
Tony Batti469,360469,360469,3601
Twila Benoit1,273,2001,273,2001,273,2001
Wes Balla2,340,9904,270,810411,1702

Congo

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin261,068,700522,033,840122,765,9705
Al Miller255,324,260378,956,37095,743,7603
Alex Bakker413,567,960608,099,58083,705,6103
Andrea Brumwell205,008,230338,353,960128,208,1706
Bertha Staddon282,086,510590,380,970111,609,1704
Brandon Dean Flaig261,386,830603,644,65063,056,2606
Brandon Espanioli141,878,760199,582,40063,274,0304
Brenda Adamson172,829,230268,914,26044,845,5103
Brian Gossen229,255,850395,672,36066,369,6406
Bryan Fitzpatrick265,718,690415,603,12088,926,8503
Cameron LaBorde235,809,320623,762,79020,324,1207
Clark Dickson203,301,550203,301,550203,301,5501
Craig Danco234,352,160403,117,950124,252,0004
Curtis Dowhaniuk443,973,680581,725,140330,858,9003
Dan Horne303,665,460664,059,09091,708,6706
Dane Tousignant314,374,760424,225,280204,524,2302
Darren Krywolt397,280,070617,567,900286,273,8603
Darryl Minsky202,128,710346,882,36085,262,6205
Dave Bishop109,030,280109,030,280109,030,2801
Don Riemann405,717,870623,783,810263,466,6704
Doug Teale288,786,460749,946,14098,662,5205
Eric Moore405,858,360558,819,700186,556,6703
Garth Dyment205,055,160344,826,17035,578,9306
Gary Ellingson259,875,040371,909,870147,645,9405
Jack Staddon279,917,650400,417,470151,619,1606
James Staddon313,914,420473,399,110166,220,3006
Janet Smith265,751,040285,225,520246,276,5602
Jeannie Ellingson297,773,140484,700,240107,790,3703
John Kottmann287,895,360637,855,34055,980,6406
Jon Berry296,010,770540,205,930137,129,5105
Ken Fyten127,216,480178,729,25068,190,3105
Kevin Rutt449,662,880953,828,55038,033,6604
Kyle Klages319,947,690780,806,84041,255,0003
Mathew Koskoski62,235,70062,235,70062,235,7001
Micaela Wolf333,158,370533,227,050212,490,6305
Mike Tzanakos484,533,050717,986,520251,079,5702
Paul Robinson192,441,250363,198,53075,090,8404
Perry Sipos265,269,050507,870,46066,971,7606
Peter Cardozo149,789,600257,227,84086,907,6703
Russell Lloyd230,357,560396,185,35099,064,6804
Scott Connors96,977,690141,206,44063,357,4903
Scott Glauser191,489,240355,005,300110,463,8105
Scott Slen176,131,200267,745,52051,438,0303
Sean Danco143,662,490234,520,27062,413,8203
Sheldon Fuchs355,067,190893,199,080108,330,6605
Susan Smith136,608,120175,788,79097,427,4402
Tony Batti253,214,750356,066,770133,317,2404
Twila Benoit402,378,230830,162,770131,000,0404
Vince Vandurme187,484,880187,484,880187,484,8801
Wes Balla220,809,140363,484,400149,536,9005
Will Hughesman210,841,180511,260,26060,554,7103

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin358,668,430462,712,580254,624,2802
Al Miller531,480,570634,571,250428,389,8902
Alex Bakker293,991,430542,219,460123,631,6603
Bryan Fitzpatrick423,170,310862,126,230155,148,3303
Caley Smyth336,628,210750,783,800125,362,5203
Chance Johnson260,652,680487,338,08095,056,9403
Clark Dickson267,662,970517,361,390123,968,3403
Dan Chilton159,229,850159,229,850159,229,8501
Dan Horne454,629,150704,690,030114,027,4403
Darren Krywolt651,884,2701,298,729,700216,355,8803
Darryl Minsky111,138,810126,040,82096,236,7902
Dave Pidwerbeski325,579,920433,713,620221,281,3404
Doug Teale1,139,760,0401,616,873,010662,647,0602
Garth Dyment52,356,39052,356,39052,356,3901
John Fernandes832,983,0101,137,109,444528,856,5802
Josh Brown213,729,700415,491,16055,717,9604
Katie Adams27,185,76027,185,76027,185,7601
Ken Fyten213,021,500481,938,27058,729,4303
Kyle Klages606,699,260822,326,820391,071,6902
Mark Stevens148,300,080148,300,080148,300,0801
Martin Jebsen153,407,420153,407,420153,407,4201
Perry Sipos310,066,400445,636,880230,300,1703
Peter Cardozo262,570,560262,570,560262,570,5601
Rafay Anwar150,414,190221,308,24079,520,1302
Scott Connors425,929,510857,584,78093,452,6004
Scott Glauser436,184,900438,849,010433,520,7902
Scott Slen149,176,760149,176,760149,176,7601
Sebastian Sosnowski396,927,500742,912,81051,285,5405
Tony Batti618,819,820693,451,520544,188,1102
Trevor Poffenroth84,408,160177,594,37026,356,3703

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin313,450,740489,409,18061,597,9407
Al Miller523,260,610812,300,770298,136,7205
Alex Bakker245,391,920732,060,45085,290,0606
Bryan Fitzpatrick347,472,540504,845,83050,388,8405
Caley Smyth77,602,410104,237,71050,967,1002
Chance Johnson119,832,500147,707,03091,957,9602
Chris Besenski367,062,950628,820,620105,305,2702
Clark Dickson210,625,760394,226,98061,228,8503
Cyril Wong212,046,290372,776,68051,280,3604
Dan Chilton223,200,160412,214,79034,185,5202
Dan Horne818,017,790950,476,040589,071,3103
Darren Krywolt557,422,0001,480,030,240181,169,2504
Darryl Minsky253,908,020297,204,180208,100,8503
Dave Pidwerbeski351,678,070534,221,720153,884,2803
Doug Teale636,555,7201,138,243,400195,855,1605
Freyja Laxdal168,055,030168,055,030168,055,0301
Garth Dyment367,500,300602,717,09093,113,7206
Gary Ellingson122,037,240172,681,67071,392,8002
Janet Smith112,320,320205,381,01043,735,5503
Jeannie Ellingson128,045,850228,420,41048,718,8703
John Fernandes227,037,880294,432,600174,485,0903
Josh Brown344,855,630967,021,04054,011,9307
Katie Adams154,101,670384,109,27018,683,5503
Ken Fyten284,320,990394,503,380209,955,0505
Keri Prigmore161,407,460294,016,6804,715,9404
Kyle Klages368,170,550684,354,25077,734,3704
Lisa Burley56,511,98091,823,96021,200,0002
Mark Stevens385,487,410634,957,92083,797,0407
Martin Jebsen353,630,390639,060,61068,200,1602
Micaela Wolf431,851,760434,221,690429,481,8302
Mike Clark123,585,280218,331,15066,473,4504
Paul Robinson338,081,190576,492,23050,107,0703
Perry Sipos529,157,920529,157,920529,157,9201
Peter Cardozo221,587,470443,477,83038,292,1608
Phil Wortman8,884,8508,884,8508,884,8501
Rafay Anwar96,799,210165,640,2202,570,6805
Scott Connors525,420,500990,475,090258,119,8404
Scott Glauser525,997,0001,169,650,740171,529,2404
Scott Slen344,033,260557,356,15073,538,8608
Sebastian Sosnowski709,357,4001,151,260,650285,323,2003
Shawn Hall247,727,120653,454,09062,142,2904
Sheldon Fuchs151,888,370199,751,700104,025,0302
Susan Smith112,710,290192,151,55051,738,8604
Tessa Hewlett285,599,680574,827,95036,601,2905
Tony Batti222,679,010507,570,72051,946,1704
Trevor Poffenroth793,458,510793,458,510793,458,5101
Twila Benoit351,162,640459,619,620242,705,6602
Tyler Pinkerton183,617,800273,485,69068,464,6004
Vince Vandurme91,247,690175,887,02020,691,3104
Wes Balla419,043,050898,810,670105,325,5304

Diner

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin2,506,9105,509,480906,2405
Al Miller2,593,2403,059,7602,126,7102
Alex Bakker3,447,3905,146,8201,747,9502
Andrea Brumwell1,352,6101,859,000926,2804
Bertha Staddon1,006,7602,661,550132,3704
Brandon Dean Flaig1,814,2503,512,120719,5504
Brandon Espanioli1,541,1102,003,5401,088,0903
Brenda Adamson1,860,8902,003,4601,718,3202
Brian Gossen1,725,0503,076,4001,092,0706
Bryan Fitzpatrick7,072,39019,133,2602,477,1806
Cameron LaBorde4,239,4109,369,810603,5304
Clark Dickson2,914,4506,338,6001,128,1803
Craig Danco2,614,9106,500,450697,5506
Curtis Dowhaniuk6,519,88011,364,4301,446,1706
Dan Horne3,673,0707,200,5001,003,0506
Dane Tousignant5,087,0305,087,0305,087,0301
Darren Krywolt1,639,5301,782,1101,496,9502
Darryl Minsky1,453,8102,411,720910,0806
Dave Bishop2,414,2103,981,700790,5203
Don Riemann3,274,6405,851,7201,120,5303
Doug Teale6,744,13016,749,0501,020,2507
Eric Moore2,645,0103,906,9301,383,0802
Garth Dyment3,829,8208,191,4401,462,0506
Gary Ellingson1,136,3701,574,800628,5404
Jack Staddon5,182,89011,846,1301,313,1106
James Staddon3,562,1308,651,8901,579,9506
Janet Smith1,057,0801,338,910579,2203
Jeannie Ellingson627,510627,510627,5101
John Kottmann7,300,46014,698,5802,333,5809
Jon Berry3,084,2904,400,6902,258,5803
Ken Fyten2,428,9403,390,530831,5504
Kevin Rutt2,937,3603,763,5302,111,1802
Kyle Klages2,452,9803,271,3601,634,5902
Mathew Koskoski2,089,4902,758,1001,420,8802
Micaela Wolf2,829,2305,509,0901,385,2204
Mike Tzanakos3,448,2804,698,5202,190,1405
Paul Robinson4,301,53010,881,4201,253,0505
Perry Sipos1,551,6002,118,080746,6504
Peter Cardozo2,521,3104,307,940819,0303
Russell Lloyd1,601,1402,269,710756,9203
Scott Connors3,057,6305,874,3601,384,3005
Scott Glauser2,898,9604,099,1001,218,5304
Scott Slen2,653,7804,467,660825,0304
Sean Danco1,184,1001,617,390800,0005
Sheldon Fuchs3,114,8806,100,1001,201,3703
Susan Smith1,007,0301,442,390688,2503
Tony Batti3,851,3505,611,0102,790,9603
Twila Benoit3,028,6907,206,5401,380,5707
Vince Vandurme982,6301,177,220788,0302
Wes Balla4,396,69011,445,570643,0608
Will Hughesman4,063,9608,618,8801,224,6903

Elvira and the Party Monsters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrea Brumwell486,140486,140486,1401
Bertha Staddon767,350767,350767,3501
Brandon Dean Flaig535,190535,190535,1901
Brandon Espanioli762,300762,300762,3001
Brian Gossen956,250956,250956,2501
Cameron LaBorde735,3201,291,530179,1102
Dan Horne605,840758,270411,0403
Dane Tousignant1,371,4501,371,4501,371,4501
Darryl Minsky2,317,4304,464,530617,2403
Don Riemann297,340297,340297,3401
Doug Teale4,449,9204,449,9204,449,9201
Eric Moore1,099,3801,099,3801,099,3801
Garth Dyment818,3201,209,430427,2102
Gary Ellingson556,750585,270528,2202
Jack Staddon1,155,5601,275,5001,035,6102
James Staddon1,006,8401,397,290616,3802
Jeannie Ellingson1,079,7601,082,2101,077,3102
John Kottmann627,250627,250627,2501
Jon Berry1,511,2701,511,2701,511,2701
Ken Fyten1,363,4001,468,4001,258,3902
Kevin Rutt2,747,3804,705,430789,3302
Micaela Wolf880,3101,076,450684,1602
Paul Robinson1,518,3501,518,3501,518,3501
Peter Cardozo902,660902,660902,6601
Russell Lloyd569,320569,320569,3201
Scott Connors351,120351,120351,1201
Scott Glauser2,254,2804,458,000324,1103
Sheldon Fuchs1,403,2701,403,2701,403,2701
Susan Smith215,090215,090215,0901
Tony Batti851,770987,240716,3002
Wes Balla1,082,4001,479,580685,2102

F-14 Tomcat

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin410,380410,380410,3801
Al Miller542,620542,620542,6201
Alex Bakker723,410723,410723,4101
Bryan Fitzpatrick1,854,9401,854,9401,854,9401
Chris Besenski197,970197,970197,9701
Clark Dickson159,810159,810159,8101
Cyril Wong520,860520,860520,8601
Dan Chilton163,240163,240163,2401
Dan Horne232,850232,850232,8501
Darren Krywolt304,800304,800304,8001
Doug Teale1,721,4701,721,4701,721,4701
Freyja Laxdal442,680442,680442,6801
Jeannie Ellingson347,150347,150347,1501
Josh Brown237,820237,820237,8201
Katie Adams758,240758,240758,2401
Ken Fyten951,140951,140951,1401
Keri Prigmore906,830906,830906,8301
Mark Stevens847,570847,570847,5701
Micaela Wolf338,590338,590338,5901
Perry Sipos399,840399,840399,8401
Rafay Anwar154,760154,760154,7601
Scott Connors538,620538,620538,6201
Scott Slen1,421,8201,421,8201,421,8201
Susan Smith186,490186,490186,4901
Tessa Hewlett324,050324,050324,0501
Tony Batti228,080228,080228,0801
Trevor Poffenroth889,730889,730889,7301
Twila Benoit48,73048,73048,7301
Vince Vandurme234,990234,990234,9901
Wes Balla940,560940,560940,5601

Fire!

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin1,192,3501,192,3501,192,3501
Al Miller2,954,0502,954,0502,954,0501
Alex Bakker317,580429,130206,0302
Brandon Dean Flaig821,230821,230821,2301
Brenda Adamson737,290737,290737,2901
Clark Dickson380,180380,180380,1801
Craig Danco851,200851,200851,2001
Curtis Dowhaniuk2,298,4202,298,4202,298,4201
Darren Krywolt3,328,0603,328,0603,328,0601
Dave Bishop1,638,8602,596,490681,2302
Don Riemann1,604,2201,604,2201,604,2201
Eric Moore549,300549,300549,3001
Garth Dyment1,838,3903,148,630528,1402
Jack Staddon1,689,5901,689,5901,689,5901
Ken Fyten734,110734,110734,1101
Kevin Rutt446,250446,250446,2501
Kyle Klages1,522,1701,522,1701,522,1701
Paul Robinson815,280815,280815,2801
Perry Sipos710,150710,150710,1501
Scott Connors1,336,3201,782,430890,2002
Sean Danco1,450,3101,450,3101,450,3101
Susan Smith1,109,6901,911,320308,0602
Tony Batti1,306,4201,606,3401,006,5002

Fireball

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin993,490993,490993,4901
Andrea Brumwell530,920734,550327,2802
Bertha Staddon478,280478,280478,2801
Brandon Espanioli814,410814,410814,4101
Bryan Fitzpatrick1,715,9501,715,9501,715,9501
Cameron LaBorde1,521,9101,668,1701,375,6502
Craig Danco1,043,7201,043,7201,043,7201
Curtis Dowhaniuk194,860194,860194,8601
Dan Horne288,250288,250288,2501
Darryl Minsky206,880264,590137,9303
Don Riemann207,240207,240207,2401
Doug Teale2,833,6305,294,710372,5402
Eric Moore139,720139,720139,7201
Garth Dyment1,066,4901,455,900677,0702
Gary Ellingson167,800167,800167,8001
Jack Staddon1,573,9401,573,9401,573,9401
James Staddon1,437,9301,437,9301,437,9301
Jeannie Ellingson375,810519,800231,8202
John Kottmann743,2701,141,180345,3602
Ken Fyten2,011,2402,011,2402,011,2401
Kevin Rutt398,300600,790195,8002
Perry Sipos427,390427,390427,3901
Scott Connors344,610344,610344,6101
Sean Danco235,950235,950235,9501
Susan Smith256,560375,98060,3703
Tony Batti233,440303,230163,6502
Wes Balla926,9901,455,600398,3802

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin24,398,91055,406,4804,146,8005
Al Miller54,355,62084,164,39025,917,1903
Alex Bakker8,106,6209,065,1605,993,5104
Andrea Brumwell7,970,2509,600,7506,339,7402
Bertha Staddon50,368,19073,182,47027,553,9002
Brandon Dean Flaig62,610,250135,990,0084,426,8103
Brenda Adamson18,548,06023,500,00012,613,6403
Brian Gossen11,089,48017,676,9104,502,0402
Bryan Fitzpatrick96,026,020264,597,93026,397,3807
Cameron LaBorde44,513,650125,919,8206,401,3504
Chad Purdy1,825,1901,825,1901,825,1901
Chris Besenski6,639,1706,639,1706,639,1701
Clark Dickson78,004,350125,000,23013,266,3503
Craig Danco13,088,64013,088,64013,088,6401
Curtis Dowhaniuk58,956,040100,002,33317,909,7402
Dan Horne110,511,560300,882,8109,153,3005
Darren Krywolt107,942,650271,627,7704,288,7207
Darryl Minsky60,510,82090,499,73022,683,4303
Dave Bishop37,551,07068,558,1506,543,9802
Don Riemann137,108,640214,055,84048,212,9505
Doug Teale94,218,450402,071,8905,779,0607
Eric Moore28,689,36044,735,35014,733,9104
Frank Bergdoll77,133,790147,521,0406,746,5302
Garth Dyment68,352,030176,765,95030,354,9606
Gary Ellingson23,833,13052,739,7406,250,1004
Jack Staddon44,145,610108,795,2107,922,6205
James Staddon14,503,11023,992,4005,001,9903
Janet Smith46,534,49046,534,49046,534,4901
Jim Mackenzie11,834,81011,834,81011,834,8101
John Kottmann146,101,400400,246,81010,712,2807
Jon Berry68,817,210201,266,6602,015,7806
Justin Halarewich9,124,2909,124,2909,124,2901
Ken Fyten125,609,590303,098,7407,845,4006
Kevin Rutt68,978,510205,166,63020,912,9508
Kyle Klages33,000,00033,000,00033,000,0001
Margret Johnson13,799,59013,954,36013,644,8202
Mathew Koskoski10,055,92010,055,92010,055,9201
Micaela Wolf22,450,81046,906,8102,040,7704
Mike Tzanakos586,310,1201,571,374,13041,649,1705
Paul Robinson8,002,1009,233,1206,771,0702
Perry Sipos57,251,240137,825,7409,175,3905
Peter Cardozo33,818,94053,572,9809,157,4603
Russell Lloyd31,351,24046,942,93015,759,5502
Scott Connors43,660,87078,433,0808,888,6502
Scott Glauser68,446,750141,358,46022,779,8806
Scott Slen25,938,09038,716,66012,828,1604
Sean Danco11,741,28012,615,97010,582,3003
Shawn Hall58,864,450112,109,1405,619,7602
Sheldon Fuchs64,721,230167,904,98015,966,6805
Steven Livingstone20,293,78020,293,78020,293,7801
Susan Smith49,237,960130,091,2409,349,1405
Tony Batti34,798,52076,796,5102,391,4705
Twila Benoit15,546,14025,732,9503,235,0905
Vince Vandurme6,057,3106,057,3106,057,3101
Wes Balla76,727,210123,204,25011,603,5704
Will Hughesman92,532,070220,259,8804,552,1706

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin9,285,80016,553,5301,753,6303
Al Miller26,262,52038,508,66014,016,3702
Alex Bakker20,454,49020,454,49020,454,4901
Bryan Fitzpatrick30,957,47077,288,6002,561,8203
Caley Smyth26,327,41046,590,8106,064,0002
Chance Johnson39,425,65068,584,79010,266,5102
Clark Dickson48,685,010121,569,4503,550,7703
Dan Chilton23,137,84026,446,23019,829,4402
Dan Horne43,727,01094,528,88011,097,0904
Darren Krywolt52,411,170103,477,51012,658,8104
Darryl Minsky74,603,200122,547,85026,658,5502
Dave Pidwerbeski44,474,52074,371,59022,683,5103
Doug Teale35,922,01064,715,7004,674,9503
John Fernandes35,585,14044,888,94026,281,3302
Josh Brown34,473,64061,308,5407,142,0703
Katie Adams13,919,49023,353,3405,719,5504
Ken Fyten54,767,03054,767,03054,767,0301
Kyle Klages28,352,08046,217,50016,855,4004
Lisa Burley22,333,08022,333,08022,333,0801
Mark Stevens50,595,64095,203,35022,384,6903
Martin Jebsen26,498,83033,255,96019,741,6902
Perry Sipos29,130,31034,639,60023,621,0202
Peter Cardozo3,576,6004,032,5403,120,6502
Rafay Anwar13,257,76013,782,88012,732,6302
Scott Connors68,940,180117,684,63020,195,7202
Scott Glauser23,946,81056,490,1505,979,8303
Scott Slen11,775,54020,183,3303,367,7402
Sebastian Sosnowski82,964,71082,964,71082,964,7101
Tony Batti34,070,06063,658,40014,010,7604
Trevor Poffenroth17,311,56030,148,3004,474,8202

Fun House

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin2,520,1102,520,1102,520,1101
Chad Purdy540,500561,440519,5502
Chris Besenski3,003,1903,003,1903,003,1901
Darryl Minsky7,829,7707,829,7707,829,7701
Dave Pidwerbeski3,038,9703,038,9703,038,9701
Doug Teale2,936,9502,936,9502,936,9501
Frank Bergdoll2,868,2302,868,2302,868,2301
Garth Dyment3,472,3503,683,8903,260,8102
Gary Ellingson8,663,2408,663,2408,663,2401
Jim Mackenzie1,130,2201,130,2201,130,2201
Jon Berry2,431,7002,431,7002,431,7001
Justin Halarewich675,330675,330675,3301
Ken Fyten1,943,3001,943,3001,943,3001
Kevin Rutt5,904,3705,904,3705,904,3701
Margret Johnson640,770640,770640,7701
Mathew Koskoski1,627,2901,627,2901,627,2901
Micaela Wolf5,042,3005,042,3005,042,3001
Paul Robinson2,056,8002,056,8002,056,8001
Perry Sipos9,789,8609,789,8609,789,8601
Russell Lloyd1,504,6301,504,6301,504,6301
Sean Bellerby 4,924,3704,924,3704,924,3701
Shawn Hall2,893,6602,893,6602,893,6601
Steven Livingstone2,917,5702,917,5702,917,5701
Susan Smith2,966,8102,966,8102,966,8101
Tony Batti4,348,3404,348,3404,348,3401
Trevor Poffenroth3,508,7303,508,7303,508,7301
Twila Benoit4,257,8604,257,8604,257,8601
Vince Vandurme1,313,4101,313,4101,313,4101

Game of Thrones (LE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin37,431,810242,502,6601,139,0707
Al Miller64,923,900206,429,3001,128,7707
Alex Bakker20,212,40049,633,5804,147,8004
Bryan Fitzpatrick68,102,630196,732,1601,767,0906
Caley Smyth50,194,940183,421,2503,030,4405
Chance Johnson9,462,93014,294,8704,630,9802
Chris Besenski126,618,290479,641,4401,254,2206
Clark Dickson49,780,64093,771,54019,326,9603
Cyril Wong80,015,750145,845,34019,886,5603
Dan Chilton112,002,130531,112,6201,224,9705
Dan Horne131,212,300349,778,4902,505,6306
Darren Krywolt161,196,700462,447,7401,557,8705
Darryl Minsky15,153,59033,864,1504,360,1206
Dave Pidwerbeski9,394,23017,620,9301,114,1504
Doug Teale116,728,410223,710,55029,792,5604
Freyja Laxdal29,706,29064,182,7303,291,3006
Garth Dyment26,351,07093,218,7003,802,0505
Gary Ellingson10,741,76032,999,6501,154,0304
Janet Smith6,893,7206,893,7206,893,7201
Jeannie Ellingson8,991,88024,637,1901,319,3305
John Fernandes40,234,360130,699,3906,574,6907
Josh Brown10,402,81018,183,4205,775,1104
Katie Adams55,510,990302,690,5101,508,3806
Ken Fyten35,071,50090,456,3804,763,0909
Keri Prigmore41,799,560151,485,4101,102,5204
Kyle Klages45,808,820203,165,6402,194,3507
Lisa Burley17,203,60017,203,60017,203,6001
Mark Stevens67,435,940243,650,7005,414,6305
Martin Jebsen35,536,410104,680,2101,447,9105
Micaela Wolf19,542,59076,929,5103,042,1707
Mike Clark10,465,66024,723,1302,018,2205
Paul Robinson18,526,99081,663,4301,771,9807
Perry Sipos118,087,960189,067,50015,504,4603
Peter Cardozo11,433,49011,433,49011,433,4901
Phil Wortman43,001,40059,830,11026,172,6902
Rafay Anwar37,405,590162,741,7401,165,1306
Scott Connors73,973,940237,619,6007,026,5706
Scott Glauser128,092,990321,134,40010,149,4706
Scott Slen29,265,97055,833,5801,634,2606
Sebastian Sosnowski52,777,400182,955,8908,097,8707
Shawn Hall24,627,15065,834,4101,895,4607
Sheldon Fuchs308,589,550515,754,130110,233,3503
Susan Smith4,876,8106,628,5102,125,5303
Tessa Hewlett26,373,39048,102,4801,005,2005
Tony Batti121,716,860408,391,8701,044,4707
Trevor Poffenroth28,827,860144,936,0502,853,7407
Twila Benoit41,762,050180,684,6904,039,0906
Tyler Pinkerton16,979,82045,993,3704,704,9705
Vince Vandurme70,004,180140,551,1901,322,6204
Wes Balla163,989,900353,445,3501,858,6705

Ghostbusters (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin44,664,030158,973,39014,666,17010
Al Miller71,471,630207,262,54016,710,5007
Alex Bakker112,858,380666,535,4701,734,62010
Bryan Fitzpatrick62,145,550112,442,4501,274,97010
Caley Smyth44,247,09085,546,09018,015,9804
Chad Purdy8,165,84017,373,1701,639,2805
Chance Johnson36,335,02098,260,4101,017,93010
Chris Besenski10,097,24031,924,4101,421,6808
Clark Dickson67,528,570241,049,74016,547,8806
Connie Craig25,602,95059,404,5707,058,1303
Curtis Dowhaniuk63,840,030196,484,7803,520,7404
Cyril Wong64,105,770148,819,8703,077,0806
Dan Chilton33,965,500116,242,7901,756,4408
Dan Horne61,256,390126,804,0502,774,3306
Darren Krywolt94,850,730215,911,87036,571,6804
Darryl Minsky27,129,160105,115,2804,525,4008
Dave Pidwerbeski19,577,66043,431,7308,229,7705
Don Riemann58,469,46058,469,46058,469,4601
Doug Teale110,446,400361,177,72015,120,7109
Frank Bergdoll24,254,21049,016,2003,721,6005
Freyja Laxdal37,505,54089,545,8303,673,1505
Garth Dyment47,386,95091,151,1906,616,80011
Gary Ellingson14,188,24033,170,3801,700,51012
Janet Smith11,722,43026,313,5001,653,3207
Jason Fraser84,947,69084,947,69084,947,6901
Jeannie Ellingson8,182,95016,043,1702,380,4605
John Fernandes43,931,220184,718,5803,154,2308
John Kottmann311,851,400311,851,400311,851,4001
Jon Berry27,385,83033,646,49023,284,9103
Josh Brown32,034,52096,111,7803,114,21012
Justin Carr3,655,5607,011,7901,526,1504
Justin Halarewich9,335,50016,680,3901,050,5204
Katie Adams12,848,83017,117,8408,579,8202
Ken Fyten56,141,330159,400,5801,431,8509
Keri Prigmore9,371,56016,434,9902,978,0308
Kevin Rutt133,788,670133,788,670133,788,6701
Kyle Klages17,987,28048,552,9201,658,9605
Lisa Burley7,617,59012,546,5902,206,0703
Margret Johnson22,926,98022,926,98022,926,9801
Mark Stevens50,031,850128,435,2702,059,4705
Martin Jebsen20,871,14042,980,0003,317,1604
Mathew Koskoski60,704,030228,018,2107,921,9107
Micaela Wolf28,636,480111,083,2404,490,8509
Mike Clark11,949,55020,401,2202,176,3706
Patrick DuMont60,051,08060,051,08060,051,0801
Paul Robinson77,985,810264,313,5402,524,2107
Perry Sipos33,190,00072,640,9402,295,4009
Peter Cardozo30,030,340135,087,3901,765,0308
Phil Wortman50,239,02073,102,85027,375,1902
Rafay Anwar11,497,18028,931,4201,643,6107
Scott Connors88,870,440302,389,2408,798,1404
Scott Glauser72,158,300203,853,02019,710,0609
Scott Slen41,828,350133,663,10010,426,8906
Sean Bellerby 22,163,34027,317,92017,008,7602
Sean MacKidd24,263,59024,263,59024,263,5901
Sebastian Sosnowski56,602,410124,354,4508,341,8305
Shawn Hall34,033,910143,076,6602,666,9107
Sheldon Fuchs40,705,470113,455,8309,437,6308
Steven Livingstone1,561,9301,561,9301,561,9301
Susan Smith16,427,47044,544,1602,148,7409
Tessa Hewlett29,111,12086,312,2102,495,71012
Tony Batti25,195,310100,510,9202,283,32011
Trevor Poffenroth23,925,30055,381,0003,881,56010
Twila Benoit16,533,48077,091,0503,775,75012
Tyler Pinkerton6,107,35012,663,3402,022,1905
Vince Vandurme14,852,33044,067,6501,650,78012
Warren Dybvig74,612,33074,612,33074,612,3301
Wes Balla144,640,420492,744,6903,697,0707

Guardians of the Galaxy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin42,049,84042,049,84042,049,8401
Al Miller162,642,610162,642,610162,642,6101
Bertha Staddon12,426,02012,426,02012,426,0201
Brandon Dean Flaig15,989,42015,989,42015,989,4201
Brandon Espanioli46,921,00046,921,00046,921,0001
Brian Gossen27,654,45027,654,45027,654,4501
Bryan Fitzpatrick15,896,45015,896,45015,896,4501
Cameron LaBorde55,069,580104,481,9805,657,1802
Craig Danco11,159,50011,159,50011,159,5001
Dan Horne9,777,5609,777,5609,777,5601
Darryl Minsky23,788,36023,788,36023,788,3601
Don Riemann10,896,72010,896,72010,896,7201
Eric Moore76,862,720122,654,16031,071,2702
Garth Dyment63,301,75064,742,15061,861,3402
Gary Ellingson14,839,63025,197,9404,481,3102
Jack Staddon26,927,86026,927,86026,927,8601
Jeannie Ellingson25,659,78045,776,1405,543,4202
John Kottmann115,814,280115,814,280115,814,2801
Jon Berry1,952,5201,952,5201,952,5201
Ken Fyten51,450,20051,450,20051,450,2001
Kevin Rutt64,358,42082,781,29045,935,5502
Micaela Wolf236,315,290236,315,290236,315,2901
Paul Robinson72,382,370116,795,00027,969,7402
Perry Sipos97,791,38097,791,38097,791,3801
Russell Lloyd13,367,84013,367,84013,367,8401
Sean Danco24,020,16024,020,16024,020,1601
Susan Smith28,379,12028,379,12028,379,1201
Tony Batti56,550,49056,550,49056,550,4901
Wes Balla208,478,930208,478,930208,478,9301

Houdini

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin292,440452,05826,5093
Al Miller246,670423,91868,3934
Alex Bakker147,460279,04637,5815
Andrea Brumwell90,660174,59147,9243
Bertha Staddon510,3601,146,90040,2493
Brandon Dean Flaig927,0503,293,24037,6274
Brandon Espanioli938,630938,630938,6301
Brenda Adamson104,040158,37549,7112
Brian Gossen231,160276,112186,1992
Bryan Fitzpatrick814,5202,567,590131,9515
Cameron LaBorde196,360277,88257,8473
Clark Dickson211,150560,46252,7104
Craig Danco202,230780,77026,7335
Curtis Dowhaniuk184,030286,53995,6405
Dan Horne1,032,4403,411,64044,7174
Dane Tousignant3,109,5303,109,5303,109,5301
Darren Krywolt305,430368,880228,5315
Darryl Minsky277,510359,260195,7602
Dave Bishop277,490341,952172,3414
Don Riemann246,330437,04259,9694
Doug Teale1,258,0602,904,890196,6794
Eric Moore987,1403,856,08070,4385
Garth Dyment207,740325,06090,4152
Gary Ellingson153,100243,92462,2732
Jack Staddon196,550322,204110,7185
James Staddon204,070369,70738,4342
Janet Smith72,490146,23531,3713
John Kottmann491,870771,861189,0395
Jon Berry1,742,4305,162,930382,2934
Ken Fyten365,740583,038143,0394
Kevin Rutt539,0901,644,070104,6906
Kyle Klages159,310171,407147,2032
Micaela Wolf481,410904,080188,1243
Mike Tzanakos205,130205,131205,1311
Paul Robinson869,5103,406,27064,6245
Perry Sipos456,730994,54039,6226
Peter Cardozo124,840136,188113,4862
Russell Lloyd151,030151,030151,0301
Scott Connors462,660777,858113,6653
Scott Glauser426,990602,298222,4703
Scott Slen111,440149,61350,2493
Sean Danco1,206,5204,123,08057,8804
Sheldon Fuchs1,361,0405,349,390241,4266
Susan Smith189,920247,269139,5603
Tony Batti127,990240,30238,9894
Twila Benoit234,610335,853133,3632
Vince Vandurme36,42036,41736,4171
Wes Balla822,0101,548,860272,1574
Will Hughesman185,040283,11786,9582

KISS

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bertha Staddon128,110128,110128,1101
Darryl Minsky455,950455,950455,9501
Don Riemann163,760163,760163,7601
Gary Ellingson258,400258,400258,4001
Ken Fyten208,390208,390208,3901
Kevin Rutt176,220176,220176,2201
Perry Sipos279,690279,690279,6901

Mata Hari

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin41,05052,10029,9902
Al Miller47,81047,81047,8101
Alex Bakker105,210134,60064,3603
Bryan Fitzpatrick139,830139,830139,8301
Chad Purdy19,73019,73019,7301
Chance Johnson48,79048,79048,7901
Chris Besenski148,510262,66077,1603
Connie Craig82,100,580164,165,88035,2702
Curtis Dowhaniuk133,210154,770111,6502
Dan Chilton17,40017,40017,4001
Dan Horne147,060147,060147,0601
Darryl Minsky143,760181,96095,0603
Dave Pidwerbeski135,820161,530110,1002
Don Riemann97,150141,84052,4602
Doug Teale224,150310,320137,9702
Frank Bergdoll93,920119,90067,9402
Garth Dyment49,87049,87049,8701
Gary Ellingson51,69051,69051,6901
James Staddon53,30069,54037,0602
Jason Fraser100,410116,58084,2302
Jeannie Ellingson61,290108,43014,1502
Jim Mackenzie30,82034,36027,2802
John Fernandes43,64057,06030,2202
John Kottmann109,370212,90038,9403
Jon Berry82,340101,92062,7602
Josh Brown173,300279,12041,5603
Justin Carr160,810160,810160,8101
Justin Halarewich49,419,49098,726,250112,7202
Ken Fyten16,71016,71016,7101
Mark Stevens57,76089,14026,3702
Mathew Koskoski104,590186,58039,9003
Micaela Wolf147,020160,400133,6402
Mike Clark103,030110,59095,4602
Paul Robinson132,330226,67037,9802
Perry Sipos371,250371,250371,2501
Peter Cardozo104,770125,80083,7402
Scott Connors60,86060,86060,8601
Scott Glauser58,00058,00058,0001
Sean MacKidd38,90059,31018,4902
Sebastian Sosnowski123,960123,960123,9601
Shawn Hall105,290156,73053,8502
Sheldon Fuchs115,990142,09089,8802
Susan Smith51,63069,04034,2102
Tessa Hewlett89,760163,34024,6403
Tony Batti280,710280,710280,7101
Trevor Poffenroth60,91072,58049,2302
Twila Benoit64,037,120128,020,74053,5002
Tyler Pinkerton67,560100,94034,1702
Vince Vandurme147,758,430295,482,13034,7302
Wes Balla150,840150,840150,8401

Metallica

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin4,600,8106,061,3002,459,5803
Al Miller6,252,1306,252,1306,252,1301
Alex Bakker62,493,96089,337,41035,650,5102
Bryan Fitzpatrick6,994,2309,949,4101,915,0203
Caley Smyth14,786,52019,931,5607,507,5504
Chance Johnson5,044,8007,074,4003,419,9305
Clark Dickson21,926,67051,065,6607,296,0803
Dan Chilton4,626,3108,347,4902,300,2103
Dan Horne15,101,04021,947,1908,254,8802
Darren Krywolt31,858,50046,805,68024,139,3203
Darryl Minsky2,970,0704,995,2501,117,7404
Dave Pidwerbeski5,485,4005,485,4005,485,4001
Doug Teale62,245,79084,937,61021,347,5003
Garth Dyment11,848,41018,015,5305,681,2802
John Fernandes19,790,44026,956,3909,207,7104
Josh Brown20,843,06036,081,3602,004,0004
Katie Adams5,846,67012,124,2902,530,1503
Ken Fyten9,265,61016,024,0105,628,4203
Kyle Klages4,811,5108,578,3201,897,0803
Lisa Burley4,971,5004,971,5004,971,5001
Mark Stevens3,124,8204,425,6302,233,3804
Martin Jebsen4,876,9507,429,6701,879,7003
Paul Hamilton5,717,5905,717,5905,717,5901
Perry Sipos45,199,19086,538,6603,859,7202
Peter Cardozo8,561,91014,934,3102,189,5002
Rafay Anwar4,530,2805,126,4903,947,2303
Scott Connors19,248,33043,568,5705,614,6503
Scott Glauser9,378,15013,472,3705,283,9302
Scott Slen5,128,4009,571,7501,309,9405
Sebastian Sosnowski6,091,8708,226,2303,957,5002
Tony Batti3,474,3103,718,9603,229,6602
Trevor Graw3,187,3803,187,3803,187,3801
Trevor Poffenroth6,775,06017,240,4001,266,5505

Metallica (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin14,278,69030,476,5702,462,12010
Al Miller7,560,33015,879,6402,621,8804
Alex Bakker14,114,17029,260,7202,968,7007
Andrea Brumwell3,716,3904,783,6701,748,1603
Bertha Staddon4,877,5906,201,0203,850,1603
Brandon Dean Flaig23,173,89027,153,24017,560,6303
Brandon Espanioli21,674,57039,669,1203,680,0202
Brian Gossen7,410,10020,110,4002,667,3606
Bryan Fitzpatrick9,849,48032,373,5802,635,4707
Caley Smyth6,704,12019,033,0501,560,9104
Cameron LaBorde17,219,45027,465,2208,394,6203
Chance Johnson6,634,01017,986,6802,472,8805
Chris Besenski20,115,63026,413,6205,603,2506
Clark Dickson22,468,75050,955,6702,645,0306
Craig Danco33,091,98049,389,10015,532,1803
Curtis Dowhaniuk38,768,51038,768,51038,768,5101
Cyril Wong16,384,62038,664,7603,728,3405
Dan Chilton3,970,5606,321,7002,671,8703
Dan Horne29,979,24093,317,4002,866,1108
Dane Tousignant34,382,56098,988,5503,473,0404
Darren Krywolt89,453,360217,519,85016,179,3603
Darryl Minsky8,555,44043,453,4302,858,60011
Dave Pidwerbeski17,867,52029,115,5302,545,8705
Don Riemann15,871,90016,218,95015,524,8502
Doug Teale49,556,64089,458,64014,352,1607
Eric Moore17,603,75023,232,05013,769,2003
Freyja Laxdal2,632,1904,303,320752,6823
Garth Dyment25,397,92065,641,3904,252,4909
Gary Ellingson7,293,81025,301,5802,484,37010
Jack Staddon55,447,56070,814,68038,273,8904
James Staddon33,364,90067,018,01014,298,0703
Janet Smith7,567,29021,253,5301,405,3305
Jeannie Ellingson11,814,21019,412,3603,059,0906
John Fernandes11,326,61018,687,2604,302,4904
John Kottmann25,916,27041,242,7906,083,0703
Jon Berry20,944,45045,910,1303,354,7903
Josh Brown20,532,83055,911,3604,928,8608
Katie Adams6,988,61015,855,5201,553,0003
Ken Fyten30,295,89061,850,8203,417,7009
Keri Prigmore7,290,90018,334,5803,334,3405
Kevin Rutt22,264,44038,499,4206,029,4502
Kyle Klages6,251,8609,371,1803,464,7603
Lisa Burley2,581,1002,581,1002,581,1001
Mark Stevens21,061,76042,762,37010,724,6405
Martin Jebsen15,780,79043,150,1001,466,7703
Micaela Wolf13,640,49062,104,8003,201,2307
Mike Clark20,996,56040,875,5501,537,8004
Paul Robinson11,740,50044,368,5802,041,3006
Perry Sipos15,600,31054,401,7902,862,72010
Peter Cardozo22,316,94056,978,3203,341,4309
Phil Wortman8,129,75016,527,5702,868,5704
Rafay Anwar5,890,41015,399,2901,921,0005
Russell Lloyd14,451,57019,342,69011,115,1803
Scott Connors11,754,16027,732,380414,70010
Scott Glauser27,180,29056,481,97013,597,9706
Scott Slen13,100,85022,975,3903,519,7204
Sean Danco31,443,41082,288,1705,515,2203
Sebastian Sosnowski26,557,71047,546,1103,715,8606
Shawn Hall19,792,06028,863,0606,055,1103
Sheldon Fuchs30,502,17076,788,7503,730,60010
Susan Smith9,837,43029,248,1403,882,1707
Tessa Hewlett13,759,43025,484,9705,775,2306
Tony Batti21,165,91048,308,24013,264,5409
Trevor Poffenroth21,200,69044,072,4501,893,2605
Twila Benoit11,188,61025,187,2403,546,3708
Tyler Pinkerton9,822,23017,004,6302,247,1705
Vince Vandurme3,936,4805,085,3401,768,9505
Wes Balla16,157,96035,768,6404,544,0809

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin27,705,39045,665,2202,943,2606
Al Miller82,944,250142,335,73023,552,7702
Alex Bakker8,767,60013,118,6205,840,4503
Andrea Brumwell6,560,56014,906,7003,080,7504
Bertha Staddon5,806,7406,766,5204,436,2503
Brandon Dean Flaig31,819,16031,819,16031,819,1601
Brenda Adamson8,543,72014,125,5004,350,3803
Brent Johnson20,231,43020,231,43020,231,4301
Brian Gossen6,956,8507,945,4005,423,5003
Bryan Fitzpatrick21,318,63079,344,3804,340,6408
Cameron LaBorde11,526,72015,868,7704,727,3003
Chad Purdy4,692,8707,669,0902,004,3303
Chance Johnson21,686,31021,686,31021,686,3101
Chris Besenski9,165,46015,083,0604,962,0003
Clark Dickson25,720,56048,338,47010,225,3903
Connie Craig5,405,3805,405,3805,405,3801
Craig Danco7,585,7407,585,7407,585,7401
Curtis Dowhaniuk22,542,36022,542,36022,542,3601
Dan Horne52,811,270120,973,02016,971,8806
Darren Krywolt16,077,67033,141,3703,696,4503
Darryl Minsky17,291,25023,226,2006,867,9306
Dave Bishop31,604,21067,384,4203,674,8703
Dave Pidwerbeski7,370,87011,666,1805,145,5903
Don Riemann15,436,48033,560,9302,908,8705
Doug Teale66,514,870161,086,6508,890,1106
Eric Moore48,304,640123,816,7208,642,5203
Frank Bergdoll5,273,1605,273,1605,273,1601
Garth Dyment28,881,93028,881,93028,881,9301
Gary Ellingson11,905,91020,388,8702,950,6408
Jack Staddon39,885,31054,101,53025,669,0802
James Staddon8,267,12011,442,3305,091,9102
Janet Smith10,585,19017,284,1203,886,2602
John Kottmann59,902,750194,959,01012,966,5006
Jon Berry23,896,86061,043,6806,250,0008
Justin Carr2,878,4905,998,8801,293,6103
Justin Halarewich7,347,09024,865,440741,9704
Ken Fyten7,613,87014,135,3402,972,2506
Kevin Rutt42,253,450157,151,7803,005,0007
Kyle Klages10,991,19021,647,7503,991,4403
Margret Johnson19,878,26031,285,2808,471,2302
Mark Stevens26,062,89026,062,89026,062,8901
Mathew Koskoski21,804,85050,470,2602,358,5404
Micaela Wolf22,296,50049,007,5405,391,9606
Mike Clark12,477,53015,204,4709,750,5802
Mike Tzanakos154,670,830266,002,19038,115,0103
Paul Robinson13,862,00033,646,8201,646,8207
Perry Sipos45,979,600114,871,79010,807,6405
Peter Cardozo14,897,37045,537,2702,765,6706
Russell Lloyd10,165,04014,156,7706,173,3002
Scott Connors24,848,590117,347,6103,066,8308
Scott Glauser10,053,77017,151,2703,693,5404
Scott Slen9,197,06016,722,7702,371,0003
Sean Bellerby 1,774,9801,774,9801,774,9801
Sean Danco15,382,24021,709,6108,569,7704
Shawn Hall35,038,58046,270,21023,806,9402
Sheldon Fuchs29,365,54040,775,58012,178,4906
Steven Livingstone18,829,53040,506,7503,749,8303
Susan Smith11,861,98028,004,5703,167,5403
Tessa Hewlett13,124,79022,978,0306,165,6904
Tony Batti23,531,33055,164,5105,267,6906
Trevor Poffenroth10,897,19014,771,6505,759,3104
Twila Benoit8,705,79014,448,1501,926,6007
Tyler Pinkerton29,537,39029,537,39029,537,3901
Vince Vandurme3,342,6003,342,6003,342,6001
Warren Dybvig6,719,2206,719,2206,719,2201
Wes Balla39,266,140155,042,4005,128,0107
Will Hughesman21,575,45030,492,42012,658,4802

Pinbot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Al Miller275,210275,210275,2101
Alex Bakker588,280588,280588,2801
Chad Purdy251,250251,250251,2501
Dave Pidwerbeski567,080567,080567,0801
Doug Teale264,320264,320264,3201
Gary Ellingson242,220242,220242,2201
James Staddon933,720933,720933,7201
Jason Fraser544,520544,520544,5201
John Fernandes178,180178,180178,1801
Josh Brown1,686,3401,686,3401,686,3401
Justin Halarewich409,200409,200409,2001
Ken Fyten482,580482,580482,5801
Mark Stevens809,140809,140809,1401
Mathew Koskoski730,600730,600730,6001
Mike Clark270,390270,390270,3901
Perry Sipos517,250517,250517,2501
Sean MacKidd350,600350,600350,6001
Sebastian Sosnowski167,660167,660167,6601
Sheldon Fuchs1,803,7801,803,7801,803,7801
Tessa Hewlett547,150547,150547,1501
Vince Vandurme233,750233,750233,7501

Police Force

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Al Miller1,978,3003,230,5301,197,1003
Alex Bakker1,124,1301,412,170836,0902
Bryan Fitzpatrick1,951,5304,445,440467,1203
Chance Johnson630,600737,150524,0402
Chris Besenski1,181,6501,536,160827,1302
Connie Craig594,590643,040546,1302
Curtis Dowhaniuk427,100427,100427,1001
Dan Chilton1,218,2101,218,2101,218,2101
Dan Horne5,778,8407,154,5303,370,6403
Darryl Minsky1,176,8201,334,3901,019,2502
Dave Pidwerbeski2,431,2502,431,2502,431,2501
Don Riemann719,5801,043,110396,0502
Doug Teale14,437,24014,437,24014,437,2401
Frank Bergdoll985,7301,197,270774,1902
Garth Dyment2,245,3502,245,3502,245,3501
Gary Ellingson769,1101,033,110505,1102
James Staddon3,440,0004,284,4402,371,2303
Jeannie Ellingson533,130533,130533,1301
John Fernandes1,746,2002,207,1701,345,2703
John Kottmann1,215,9001,391,240889,1503
Jon Berry1,053,4201,593,170578,0303
Justin Carr877,220877,220877,2201
Justin Halarewich1,477,1601,477,1601,477,1601
Ken Fyten841,7601,634,200235,0303
Mark Stevens1,162,5501,446,320693,0503
Micaela Wolf1,261,1101,261,1101,261,1101
Mike Clark1,482,7101,558,2601,407,1502
Paul Robinson593,100593,100593,1001
Perry Sipos792,660829,170756,1402
Scott Connors1,567,2703,144,450279,0603
Scott Glauser2,466,2404,972,4301,177,2003
Sean MacKidd2,446,2002,446,2002,446,2001
Shawn Hall1,215,1801,215,1801,215,1801
Susan Smith1,411,2901,703,270829,1803
Tessa Hewlett1,280,1401,503,1501,057,1202
Tony Batti5,976,91016,011,530555,0403
Trevor Poffenroth878,100878,100878,1001
Twila Benoit284,570313,110256,0202
Tyler Pinkerton1,640,2702,164,380846,2603
Vince Vandurme963,290963,290963,2901
Wes Balla3,131,9805,394,2101,048,1904

Revenge From Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin26,865,01045,919,92014,506,4003
Al Miller51,712,14061,676,27838,439,6903
Alex Bakker79,689,010165,063,65035,445,2103
Bryan Fitzpatrick58,560,920114,847,32020,245,2103
Caley Smyth38,749,77051,259,91026,239,6302
Chance Johnson31,599,79043,603,19019,596,3802
Clark Dickson60,986,69080,347,89041,625,4802
Dan Chilton23,416,10023,416,10023,416,1001
Dan Horne52,630,30073,808,70031,451,9002
Darren Krywolt109,874,600216,709,79056,099,3403
Darryl Minsky54,452,78061,711,77050,756,0703
Dave Pidwerbeski32,091,10033,028,58031,153,6102
Doug Teale116,998,310234,993,65049,347,6403
John Fernandes91,840,450116,171,85067,509,0402
Josh Brown98,859,380164,611,54010,845,7503
Katie Adams14,101,87014,101,87014,101,8701
Ken Fyten63,355,070106,945,74028,172,3204
Kyle Klages33,859,04069,470,0309,204,6304
Lisa Burley18,189,54026,736,2609,642,8102
Mark Stevens63,454,160104,845,48025,954,6806
Martin Jebsen94,468,940123,544,12073,526,2003
Paul Hamilton56,672,22056,672,22056,672,2201
Perry Sipos62,101,300108,370,47032,724,5105
Peter Cardozo68,486,070102,077,20029,142,1003
Rafay Anwar44,415,20044,991,76043,838,6302
Scott Connors94,297,980128,183,26029,341,1403
Scott Glauser34,504,90052,142,49015,320,0604
Scott Slen45,967,86061,996,78030,884,2903
Sebastian Sosnowski35,729,16043,334,27021,377,7203
Tony Batti57,604,50062,785,81052,423,1902
Trevor Graw22,709,06022,709,06022,709,0601

Revenge From Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin57,083,79078,312,02035,855,5602
Al Miller33,922,07033,922,07033,922,0701
Alex Bakker371,816,020730,287,32013,344,7202
Bryan Fitzpatrick119,327,430119,327,430119,327,4301
Chad Purdy18,599,15022,028,72815,169,5802
Chance Johnson30,200,20047,406,57012,993,8202
Chris Besenski46,178,61046,178,61046,178,6101
Connie Craig30,603,64036,477,05024,730,2202
Curtis Dowhaniuk21,602,63024,627,38018,577,8702
Dan Chilton88,767,060137,355,05040,179,0702
Darryl Minsky24,131,51024,131,51024,131,5101
Dave Pidwerbeski186,238,600224,291,770145,965,9903
Don Riemann147,938,540237,592,90058,284,1702
Doug Teale74,584,270152,767,57025,778,6303
Frank Bergdoll11,863,27016,931,3906,795,1402
Garth Dyment21,299,61021,299,61021,299,6101
Gary Ellingson34,383,95056,932,93011,834,9602
Jason Fraser30,571,24047,654,45013,488,0302
Jeannie Ellingson21,273,31024,951,76017,594,8602
Jim Mackenzie26,309,24026,401,13026,217,3402
John Fernandes133,273,120258,742,6407,803,6002
John Kottmann28,477,09028,477,09028,477,0901
Jon Berry56,146,89064,412,80041,094,4803
Josh Brown19,966,74019,966,74019,966,7401
Justin Carr33,831,67044,906,63022,756,7002
Justin Halarewich29,181,58044,584,45013,778,7102
Ken Fyten5,752,3305,752,3305,752,3301
Mathew Koskoski21,966,74021,966,74021,966,7401
Micaela Wolf14,085,73014,085,73014,085,7301
Mike Clark39,156,33039,156,33039,156,3301
Paul Robinson26,272,75038,695,7908,634,9403
Perry Sipos52,209,97075,661,72028,758,2202
Peter Cardozo11,633,97018,910,6004,357,3402
Scott Glauser43,573,29043,573,29043,573,2901
Sean MacKidd4,150,4104,150,4104,150,4101
Sebastian Sosnowski25,476,82036,251,35014,702,2912
Shawn Hall54,893,89094,838,21014,949,5702
Sheldon Fuchs99,349,630193,482,40035,196,3003
Susan Smith59,376,070104,580,06014,172,0702
Tessa Hewlett332,799,310332,799,310332,799,3101
Trevor Poffenroth117,879,730117,879,730117,879,7301
Twila Benoit42,331,07089,616,2506,552,8903
Tyler Pinkerton16,258,54023,563,16011,835,2703
Vince Vandurme28,333,46037,778,58017,073,3803
Wes Balla122,842,470122,842,470122,842,4701

Riverboat Gambler

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin4,381,0709,213,7801,043,1104
Andrea Brumwell1,584,3501,584,3501,584,3501
Bertha Staddon1,930,8303,103,0201,001,2003
Brandon Dean Flaig2,132,4102,132,4102,132,4101
Brian Gossen2,235,7704,664,300971,4603
Bryan Fitzpatrick1,463,4501,463,4501,463,4501
Cameron LaBorde2,699,8806,060,040914,2903
Curtis Dowhaniuk2,059,4802,059,4802,059,4801
Dane Tousignant3,391,4604,070,6802,712,2302
Darryl Minsky6,038,0409,866,0402,210,0302
Don Riemann1,642,4201,707,6701,577,1602
Doug Teale9,200,4909,200,4909,200,4901
Garth Dyment1,261,0901,534,780987,3902
Gary Ellingson1,271,7701,437,1701,106,3602
Jack Staddon953,160953,160953,1601
Jeannie Ellingson8,977,5008,977,5008,977,5001
Jon Berry1,114,0201,114,0201,114,0201
Ken Fyten1,323,7301,360,5201,286,9402
Kevin Rutt4,657,76010,351,6001,250,2003
Micaela Wolf2,558,5502,913,8402,203,2602
Paul Robinson2,494,4802,494,4802,494,4801
Perry Sipos2,177,6503,102,8801,252,4102
Peter Cardozo2,246,9602,246,9602,246,9601
Russell Lloyd3,146,7503,146,7503,146,7501
Scott Connors2,306,3202,306,3202,306,3201
Scott Glauser3,652,7903,840,9503,464,6302
Sheldon Fuchs6,995,46018,739,5201,104,6104
Tony Batti3,481,9507,344,670993,1603
Twila Benoit1,879,3502,894,300864,3902
Wes Balla5,948,3207,576,1204,309,8803

South Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin51,602,06056,775,60046,428,5202
Al Miller86,015,770301,565,05014,810,4607
Alex Bakker54,609,420147,031,98014,673,3805
Bryan Fitzpatrick48,187,440162,708,22010,052,2107
Caley Smyth74,945,490117,187,55044,425,2704
Chance Johnson34,167,01079,106,45018,552,0708
Chris Besenski67,376,400148,214,04010,892,2105
Clark Dickson73,727,830227,909,89010,796,1705
Cyril Wong50,716,620114,145,1507,456,5604
Dan Chilton29,091,89061,533,97011,426,0406
Dan Horne76,214,32097,234,86055,193,7702
Darren Krywolt100,152,660195,551,43021,859,2905
Darryl Minsky80,723,210156,046,65042,246,5108
Dave Pidwerbeski69,150,500125,615,01017,659,2905
Doug Teale71,823,080118,840,99042,531,8404
Freyja Laxdal47,714,75080,760,73011,437,0807
Garth Dyment44,546,39051,218,13037,629,0303
Gary Ellingson22,200,65029,699,42012,936,5605
Janet Smith35,331,65076,464,1809,468,1206
Jeannie Ellingson46,975,64095,042,29016,607,0809
John Fernandes57,254,650103,195,68020,153,1205
Josh Brown42,189,27067,247,29014,782,9903
Katie Adams52,877,990118,240,0409,688,3805
Ken Fyten55,104,00097,828,94019,605,1404
Keri Prigmore44,828,930108,110,62012,212,7306
Kyle Klages68,833,800118,423,09012,071,6908
Lisa Burley69,146,19098,148,91032,700,8105
Mark Stevens38,624,10057,070,92020,177,2802
Martin Jebsen104,902,770202,500,10019,473,1206
Micaela Wolf46,602,42075,120,02024,967,8007
Mike Clark52,292,750133,386,0606,028,1208
Paul Robinson73,680,390194,878,72014,959,1607
Perry Sipos86,209,930183,068,37026,567,0409
Peter Cardozo44,036,05078,753,00017,579,2904
Phil Wortman97,370,540204,431,15035,013,5103
Rafay Anwar36,640,04057,192,22020,282,4704
Scott Connors59,411,440108,419,10010,726,0405
Scott Glauser58,085,050133,860,09024,552,2104
Scott Slen11,051,82011,051,82011,051,8201
Sebastian Sosnowski79,318,710107,018,84062,984,8103
Shawn Hall47,566,54087,300,48020,209,1606
Sheldon Fuchs65,087,720141,736,00025,354,2805
Susan Smith75,100,580158,549,58017,629,6808
Tessa Hewlett21,623,95026,625,27015,033,1203
Tony Batti54,029,33079,978,70021,346,4305
Trevor Poffenroth74,490,520133,464,72040,679,9406
Twila Benoit35,965,48076,187,02017,200,3308
Tyler Pinkerton54,048,190169,607,76011,622,6005
Vince Vandurme16,154,12026,961,50011,343,3804
Wes Balla52,299,120130,996,51011,387,9903

Spiderman (VE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin31,175,91051,181,42013,162,26011
Al Miller55,969,75088,668,12041,309,4004
Alex Bakker14,527,14032,869,8207,701,7504
Andrea Brumwell11,261,75017,668,7905,711,1307
Bertha Staddon10,782,27043,781,9602,286,2109
Brandon Dean Flaig31,748,39052,328,2608,557,0409
Brandon Espanioli35,362,66063,175,56018,653,7404
Brenda Adamson32,069,83099,874,8108,880,0605
Brian Gossen10,835,45019,858,0905,007,5908
Bryan Fitzpatrick38,251,17057,308,97019,753,7604
Cameron LaBorde18,583,65035,348,3007,186,3406
Chad Purdy15,919,28015,919,28015,919,2801
Chris Besenski36,349,80079,206,1805,727,3203
Clark Dickson19,819,97041,693,8106,565,4305
Craig Danco16,464,27035,348,0803,282,5108
Curtis Dowhaniuk25,016,22040,168,79014,674,7203
Dan Horne46,240,240123,339,7607,225,6907
Dane Tousignant26,224,67042,162,3805,890,6606
Darren Krywolt47,490,27062,571,00030,700,7304
Darryl Minsky19,168,40048,514,0104,412,1304
Dave Bishop25,263,04043,072,8902,208,4306
Dave Pidwerbeski48,878,00048,878,00048,878,0001
Don Riemann21,955,86038,414,93010,166,6105
Doug Teale91,635,620136,213,03020,558,8803
Eric Moore25,637,36062,632,75011,371,7508
Frank Bergdoll4,265,6304,265,6304,265,6301
Garth Dyment28,843,28079,111,5605,891,8608
Gary Ellingson8,424,32020,469,8101,616,1108
Jack Staddon38,275,13068,772,9707,078,8806
James Staddon16,581,46022,869,0405,875,4405
Janet Smith7,591,2507,591,2507,591,2501
Jeannie Ellingson10,810,09015,465,2106,154,9602
John Kottmann96,015,850146,500,4808,229,0904
Jon Berry25,306,48070,150,8005,486,1108
Justin Carr5,230,1505,230,1505,230,1501
Justin Halarewich9,647,4909,647,4909,647,4901
Ken Fyten37,048,360103,936,8908,811,4109
Kevin Rutt32,587,34059,367,7307,323,5307
Kyle Klages25,003,18038,265,2107,800,4204
Margret Johnson6,247,7506,247,7506,247,7501
Mathew Koskoski17,305,92039,130,5505,198,0304
Micaela Wolf32,288,82076,463,8505,446,5609
Mike Tzanakos24,426,48043,330,1805,522,7802
Paul Robinson30,249,45076,229,2903,982,44011
Perry Sipos32,454,28052,130,6608,867,0306
Peter Cardozo46,214,00048,209,27044,906,0403
Russell Lloyd22,746,20040,692,6607,901,0007
Scott Connors39,492,49087,796,6002,876,76010
Scott Glauser28,089,80052,395,3406,284,88010
Scott Slen7,965,75010,724,7105,206,7802
Sean Bellerby 8,471,6508,763,2008,180,0902
Sean Danco19,587,82039,284,9307,948,6607
Shawn Hall44,548,94083,236,5105,861,3702
Sheldon Fuchs38,919,79082,008,6305,638,9805
Steven Livingstone21,726,11036,556,5905,997,2604
Susan Smith27,272,15059,103,27011,594,7405
Tessa Hewlett8,780,4008,780,4008,780,4001
Tony Batti36,513,57079,486,3905,639,0909
Trevor Poffenroth24,390,14043,983,1604,797,1202
Twila Benoit18,163,72035,721,3605,028,57010
Vince Vandurme5,235,2105,235,2105,235,2101
Wes Balla31,931,33045,615,76017,254,9706
Will Hughesman31,456,07071,728,98010,264,0103

Star Race

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin144,120144,120144,1201
Al Miller205,550205,550205,5501
Brandon Dean Flaig147,450147,450147,4501
Clark Dickson248,800369,310128,2802
Craig Danco185,370190,520180,2232
Curtis Dowhaniuk249,070360,120138,0202
Darryl Minsky120,400120,400120,4001
Dave Bishop175,610175,610175,6101
Doug Teale137,750137,750137,7501
John Kottmann138,640138,640138,6401
Ken Fyten132,560190,30074,8102
Kyle Klages199,390199,390199,3901
Mathew Koskoski215,080215,080215,0801
Mike Tzanakos188,130188,130188,1301
Paul Robinson178,210178,210178,2101
Scott Connors294,210294,210294,2101
Will Hughesman60,12060,12060,1201

Star Trek: The Next Generation

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin658,191,4901,131,653,640269,621,5305
Al Miller308,494,600533,718,71052,482,9505
Alex Bakker234,976,800460,332,67094,588,3408
Bryan Fitzpatrick433,659,6201,174,028,63050,437,7706
Caley Smyth365,627,590652,819,56089,184,3003
Chad Purdy152,179,160152,179,160152,179,1601
Chance Johnson142,920,510362,048,71060,347,8789
Chris Besenski219,769,370457,378,600110,363,3107
Clark Dickson330,406,710768,129,67067,075,8505
Connie Craig121,595,020121,595,020121,595,0201
Curtis Dowhaniuk484,756,510673,378,180338,091,5503
Cyril Wong118,478,610197,594,15049,034,1204
Dan Chilton211,238,100455,317,710112,681,7806
Dan Horne223,188,090395,797,410125,548,2305
Darren Krywolt441,356,900801,094,580173,808,3505
Darryl Minsky234,534,580516,798,05059,784,2006
Dave Pidwerbeski199,646,170369,435,07073,510,9507
Don Riemann719,923,770912,412,100527,435,4402
Doug Teale384,083,1201,497,044,020133,874,5308
Frank Bergdoll102,791,960154,206,51051,377,4102
Freyja Laxdal103,042,760112,271,02084,837,7303
Garth Dyment295,287,100474,595,54082,224,2505
Gary Ellingson93,673,730170,386,85032,646,6407
James Staddon100,160,610163,053,11037,268,1102
Janet Smith200,992,270476,188,94081,913,9807
Jeannie Ellingson210,396,820323,777,75091,459,0105
Jim Mackenzie281,750,730281,750,730281,750,7301
John Fernandes105,249,640149,006,97050,551,2805
John Kottmann2,097,908,3003,017,138,3201,178,678,2702
Jon Berry430,503,940819,935,06041,072,8102
Josh Brown283,363,6401,146,750,45083,443,6107
Justin Carr165,901,320230,833,900100,968,7402
Justin Halarewich72,452,88072,452,88072,452,8801
Katie Adams115,010,070213,027,38030,422,5804
Ken Fyten318,755,800452,951,310145,664,3003
Keri Prigmore97,208,970149,138,19030,344,0104
Kyle Klages89,753,01095,311,15084,194,8702
Lisa Burley44,799,89062,200,60018,970,1003
Mark Stevens231,753,050407,880,30090,827,9209
Martin Jebsen147,876,010289,450,23057,927,6003
Mathew Koskoski1,048,011,7901,288,676,948807,346,6402
Micaela Wolf190,030,330345,555,22067,737,9605
Mike Clark307,167,600466,807,350202,885,4506
Paul Robinson299,856,210652,264,430114,991,1606
Perry Sipos256,662,240473,190,420114,886,2003
Peter Cardozo197,779,000456,540,25012,585,8007
Phil Wortman354,219,260635,335,66073,102,8502
Rafay Anwar139,673,600197,106,83046,051,3403
Scott Connors241,283,860433,365,360132,735,4605
Scott Glauser147,894,010259,731,310104,958,3204
Scott Slen344,065,510557,582,500124,299,8805
Sean MacKidd186,592,230186,592,230186,592,2301
Sebastian Sosnowski213,640,920469,655,80052,184,1605
Shawn Hall213,375,880289,808,91091,121,0005
Sheldon Fuchs387,220,350993,027,720143,613,7204
Susan Smith208,150,500503,949,04063,565,7708
Tessa Hewlett208,200,100563,448,93070,202,3008
Tony Batti477,708,490682,956,210156,199,1104
Trevor Poffenroth146,251,050179,717,90089,704,7005
Twila Benoit215,293,660585,184,93064,342,6406
Tyler Pinkerton173,542,500242,746,680121,245,3207
Vince Vandurme82,043,190122,962,11041,125,0007
Wes Balla1,286,054,6802,318,289,580451,744,3405

Star Wars (DE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin130,612,060130,612,060130,612,0601
Al Miller86,021,26086,021,26086,021,2601
Andrea Brumwell31,952,99046,135,80016,000,0004
Bertha Staddon22,502,02031,944,11013,059,9302
Brandon Dean Flaig36,820,30048,440,05025,200,5402
Brandon Espanioli47,598,140108,000,0005,537,0203
Brian Gossen43,658,69043,658,69043,658,6901
Bryan Fitzpatrick87,756,300128,272,81047,239,7802
Cameron LaBorde5,204,6705,204,6705,204,6701
Craig Danco74,950,170105,337,47056,513,0503
Curtis Dowhaniuk53,525,52093,448,33021,631,6804
Dan Horne74,024,06093,402,83054,645,2802
Dane Tousignant29,577,96029,577,96029,577,9601
Darryl Minsky48,832,53060,877,81036,787,2402
Don Riemann46,622,48058,263,23034,981,7302
Doug Teale83,379,000135,181,29039,375,2803
Eric Moore59,859,75089,221,57038,536,0303
Garth Dyment106,356,240142,086,88037,509,6804
Gary Ellingson31,008,14031,008,14031,008,1401
Jack Staddon79,440,230121,161,57043,319,0004
James Staddon108,384,080160,675,42056,092,7302
Jeannie Ellingson30,344,47049,758,29012,000,0003
John Kottmann136,641,870316,775,52042,501,3804
Jon Berry106,517,940123,821,56089,214,3202
Ken Fyten29,910,44047,377,97012,442,9102
Kevin Rutt169,254,570243,547,30094,961,8402
Micaela Wolf25,995,77045,590,2406,401,3002
Paul Robinson76,864,110108,654,75045,073,4702
Perry Sipos89,428,710197,421,67027,994,4803
Russell Lloyd17,675,64020,595,44014,755,8302
Scott Connors68,408,320110,015,02015,618,4103
Scott Glauser67,873,92067,873,92067,873,9201
Sean Danco84,654,110196,279,52020,939,1103
Sheldon Fuchs22,169,68029,123,56015,215,7902
Susan Smith40,348,24047,859,80032,836,6802
Tony Batti133,384,920133,384,920133,384,9201
Wes Balla44,508,27076,350,29015,072,9004

Star Wars (Stern)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin326,996,090583,993,90069,998,2702
Andrea Brumwell128,498,860221,509,46035,488,2502
Brandon Dean Flaig59,328,96059,328,96059,328,9601
Brandon Espanioli113,708,780113,708,780113,708,7801
Brian Gossen244,680,550244,680,550244,680,5501
Bryan Fitzpatrick271,442,720403,807,450137,693,6703
Cameron LaBorde139,383,460139,383,460139,383,4601
Curtis Dowhaniuk108,605,950175,045,30042,166,6002
Dan Horne439,616,170551,714,080360,510,5603
Dane Tousignant39,502,23039,502,23039,502,2301
Darryl Minsky129,937,610188,278,00023,189,6304
Don Riemann435,432,070688,811,90084,049,4203
Doug Teale933,661,1401,758,522,540108,799,7302
Eric Moore121,753,160121,753,160121,753,1601
Garth Dyment486,250,320755,096,668217,403,9702
Gary Ellingson120,283,490161,156,12079,410,8602
Jack Staddon229,174,740416,234,13020,334,3003
James Staddon234,113,380399,914,740123,278,4904
Jeannie Ellingson242,960,780242,960,780242,960,7801
John Kottmann1,986,155,0802,133,881,8801,838,428,2702
Jon Berry254,608,400254,608,400254,608,4001
Ken Fyten250,929,920301,957,830214,258,2703
Kevin Rutt354,289,540433,340,290275,238,7902
Micaela Wolf663,423,6901,477,804,40089,389,5804
Paul Robinson91,736,52091,736,52091,736,5201
Perry Sipos366,371,960366,539,330366,204,5902
Peter Cardozo100,869,300100,869,300100,869,3001
Russell Lloyd212,061,790213,823,560210,300,0102
Scott Connors52,059,24075,589,62028,528,8502
Scott Glauser212,129,770230,898,790193,360,7402
Sean Danco224,635,390224,635,390224,635,3901
Sheldon Fuchs386,249,720386,249,720386,249,7201
Susan Smith214,043,700260,467,180139,746,7303
Tony Batti232,283,050374,571,940111,163,3103
Twila Benoit325,386,430426,902,280223,870,5702
Wes Balla716,194,8301,481,768,540184,381,6204

Starship Troopers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin13,519,89013,519,89013,519,8901
Brent Johnson7,032,3207,032,3207,032,3201
Bryan Fitzpatrick16,864,21023,152,31010,576,1102
Chad Purdy18,096,07019,372,10016,820,0402
Chris Besenski15,369,63023,334,3207,404,9302
Dan Horne47,922,02097,445,6208,984,2003
Darryl Minsky9,206,16015,605,4406,006,1103
Dave Pidwerbeski53,775,77071,733,65035,817,8902
Don Riemann27,765,64045,867,4007,719,7203
Doug Teale16,430,89016,430,89016,430,8901
Frank Bergdoll21,573,37023,728,78019,417,9502
Garth Dyment54,505,56054,505,56054,505,5601
Gary Ellingson15,569,75021,121,34010,018,1602
Jim Mackenzie8,660,39012,307,0105,013,7702
John Kottmann23,873,84034,991,53012,756,1402
Jon Berry30,005,19030,005,19030,005,1901
Justin Carr15,509,57015,509,57015,509,5701
Justin Halarewich21,057,70027,363,96014,751,4402
Ken Fyten7,601,7209,528,5905,674,8502
Kevin Rutt23,853,14023,853,14023,853,1401
Margret Johnson22,076,94028,694,24015,459,6302
Mathew Koskoski11,652,20014,561,2808,743,1202
Micaela Wolf11,679,63016,318,0208,940,1003
Patrick DuMont7,478,5407,526,1607,430,9202
Paul Robinson34,769,75034,769,75034,769,7501
Perry Sipos16,720,89022,825,22010,616,5502
Peter Cardozo15,853,09020,362,88010,689,6203
Russell Lloyd37,224,47037,224,47037,224,4701
Scott Connors55,189,39098,599,72011,779,0602
Scott Glauser21,508,33022,072,71020,943,9502
Sean Bellerby 12,669,42012,669,42012,669,4201
Shawn Hall10,748,47014,703,4106,631,5003
Sheldon Fuchs56,395,76093,168,02019,623,5002
Steven Livingstone15,355,28015,355,28015,355,2801
Susan Smith4,962,1504,962,1504,962,1501
Tessa Hewlett23,278,50032,057,3109,832,3303
Tony Batti20,883,06036,046,48011,102,5503
Trevor Poffenroth31,819,34034,889,17028,749,5002
Twila Benoit26,087,94035,402,54016,773,3402
Warren Dybvig15,052,18025,551,8004,552,5602
Wes Balla71,505,930164,440,93022,854,1404

Terminator 2

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin17,284,24037,559,6706,740,5404
Al Miller16,127,80016,127,80016,127,8001
Alex Bakker35,963,45035,963,45035,963,4501
Bryan Fitzpatrick10,653,01014,083,2208,808,1004
Caley Smyth22,164,45022,164,45022,164,4501
Clark Dickson11,333,30014,197,5708,031,5904
Dan Chilton6,158,6006,591,9705,803,7603
Dan Horne13,442,60017,494,5309,390,6602
Darren Krywolt9,736,49011,993,7907,479,1902
Darryl Minsky17,584,62022,583,53014,996,7803
Dave Pidwerbeski17,240,85032,786,4507,332,3803
Doug Teale39,102,92039,102,92039,102,9201
Garth Dyment6,644,9006,644,9006,644,9001
John Fernandes8,219,98011,128,9003,684,1404
Josh Brown5,565,0805,565,0805,565,0801
Katie Adams7,219,1309,251,5905,186,6602
Ken Fyten4,556,9704,556,9704,556,9701
Kyle Klages9,945,13010,996,6508,893,6102
Lisa Burley1,888,2901,888,2901,888,2901
Mark Stevens18,626,29022,838,65014,413,9202
Martin Jebsen11,412,20017,871,7504,952,6502
Perry Sipos12,155,62014,493,4209,187,1903
Peter Cardozo15,100,42015,100,42015,100,4201
Scott Connors18,267,63042,216,0404,836,8503
Scott Glauser4,922,2204,922,2204,922,2201
Scott Slen8,926,7008,926,7008,926,7001
Tony Batti10,228,21015,488,6204,967,7902
Trevor Poffenroth6,047,4409,226,8104,019,8603

Terminator 3

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin15,824,11017,157,01014,491,2182
Al Miller43,659,42078,585,2808,733,5602
Alex Bakker22,830,68022,830,68022,830,6801
Chad Purdy24,546,41034,371,78014,721,0302
Chance Johnson17,783,30033,725,2708,823,9304
Chris Besenski22,425,02022,425,02022,425,0201
Connie Craig18,177,95041,084,2007,364,2504
Curtis Dowhaniuk78,572,40078,572,40078,572,4001
Dan Chilton11,020,42011,020,42011,020,4201
Dan Horne36,550,76042,735,84030,365,6702
Darryl Minsky21,180,85026,140,51016,221,1802
Dave Pidwerbeski43,549,23057,891,70029,206,7502
Don Riemann32,424,15035,337,24029,511,0502
Doug Teale87,915,820111,310,86064,520,7802
Frank Bergdoll24,478,48031,549,69017,407,2602
Garth Dyment65,060,45065,060,45065,060,4501
Gary Ellingson15,283,22022,311,07012,305,4404
James Staddon11,912,89011,912,89011,912,8901
Jason Fraser14,862,25014,862,25014,862,2501
Jeannie Ellingson8,583,58015,003,2904,480,6703
Jim Mackenzie7,564,9407,564,9407,564,9401
John Fernandes54,486,61054,486,61054,486,6101
John Kottmann52,595,920101,099,76024,127,4503
Jon Berry23,546,61037,696,45014,976,3903
Josh Brown22,121,19030,314,8109,442,9903
Justin Carr15,872,91031,275,8005,261,1504
Justin Halarewich12,368,15015,466,9707,755,7903
Ken Fyten9,418,41013,634,7406,791,6403
Mathew Koskoski44,084,25060,297,68016,733,3203
Micaela Wolf41,606,31081,550,66020,535,0503
Mike Clark33,877,82052,480,01015,275,6302
Paul Robinson50,997,210104,153,13017,969,0203
Perry Sipos68,880,000110,236,36042,673,9103
Peter Cardozo16,799,09016,799,09016,799,0901
Scott Connors25,470,06033,587,85017,352,2702
Scott Glauser35,157,25058,608,50016,997,2003
Sean MacKidd11,774,42011,774,42011,774,4201
Sebastian Sosnowski46,082,21059,842,16033,963,2103
Sheldon Fuchs79,933,990120,837,22039,030,7602
Susan Smith11,326,36017,968,7707,272,6403
Tessa Hewlett26,370,51047,942,4004,798,6102
Tony Batti13,654,66013,654,66013,654,6601
Trevor Poffenroth21,854,00054,166,6505,475,3404
Twila Benoit15,890,85017,738,67014,586,2504
Tyler Pinkerton23,240,40039,685,2206,795,5702
Vince Vandurme8,763,26012,215,1005,311,4202
Wes Balla36,918,92036,918,92036,918,9201

The Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin36,454,13081,167,5204,776,4107
Al Miller37,997,31054,408,34024,354,7104
Alex Bakker20,705,04036,961,9003,660,0305
Bryan Fitzpatrick37,989,03072,067,2507,676,2805
Caley Smyth30,532,59050,287,62010,777,5602
Chad Purdy31,916,32055,517,91011,745,4803
Chance Johnson13,991,67042,636,6001,376,0006
Chris Besenski51,634,13073,751,12028,256,1007
Clark Dickson8,480,56014,625,1602,545,0703
Connie Craig52,203,01053,763,58050,642,4302
Curtis Dowhaniuk23,230,79044,085,21012,737,6903
Cyril Wong30,983,74038,181,14022,024,3503
Dan Chilton38,153,36054,117,18011,537,4304
Dan Horne44,886,500119,901,3604,993,15013
Darren Krywolt72,279,500158,394,19012,461,4707
Darryl Minsky32,928,25069,241,27013,105,8709
Dave Pidwerbeski68,573,380158,559,98013,726,30010
Don Riemann41,632,89063,640,52028,908,7503
Doug Teale50,998,200162,245,9501,977,3208
Frank Bergdoll55,922,34083,886,17032,936,5304
Freyja Laxdal46,436,630121,925,97014,624,1704
Garth Dyment42,069,96070,091,16021,541,4107
Gary Ellingson14,751,99031,744,790821,0109
Janet Smith11,347,78026,230,430785,0105
Jason Fraser13,443,45013,443,45013,443,4501
Jeannie Ellingson20,719,09031,281,29011,868,3104
Jim Mackenzie17,018,89020,830,59014,303,3603
John Fernandes52,192,98099,484,63018,570,4003
John Kottmann99,835,970160,200,77018,522,2503
Jon Berry39,453,24092,780,3908,876,9404
Josh Brown38,032,95088,776,95012,609,2803
Justin Carr29,664,11042,123,42017,204,7902
Justin Halarewich8,817,1708,817,1708,817,1701
Katie Adams19,308,05038,511,5906,745,4403
Ken Fyten43,543,84084,892,2005,531,2908
Keri Prigmore13,393,27017,723,66011,494,9604
Kyle Klages27,325,76055,192,45010,717,7705
Lisa Burley36,750,23054,800,05018,700,4002
Margret Johnson12,834,10016,211,4709,394,6703
Mark Stevens35,542,91040,255,06030,830,7602
Martin Jebsen108,207,500125,708,75087,620,1003
Mathew Koskoski28,668,11050,650,4906,685,7202
Micaela Wolf21,573,63055,342,9905,627,50011
Mike Clark22,529,55042,623,77012,797,3406
Paul Robinson28,838,36050,494,7902,626,1508
Perry Sipos53,920,270168,259,42013,656,85010
Peter Cardozo52,114,07095,868,21019,582,4804
Phil Wortman10,322,43010,322,43010,322,4301
Rafay Anwar23,668,63042,279,7001,538,5304
Russell Lloyd40,035,56053,763,85026,307,2602
Scott Connors28,974,38075,789,0506,658,2309
Scott Glauser30,995,59075,724,5102,156,09011
Scott Slen98,362,690215,090,82020,562,0703
Sean Bellerby 55,595,15055,595,15055,595,1501
Sean MacKidd14,772,89014,772,89014,772,8901
Sebastian Sosnowski68,042,250187,269,36013,763,3706
Shawn Hall38,763,26099,776,5308,976,3205
Sheldon Fuchs102,576,840262,333,4804,778,1608
Steven Livingstone71,372,87071,372,87071,372,8701
Susan Smith26,864,24048,688,04010,791,5305
Tessa Hewlett25,749,99045,737,2209,092,2505
Tony Batti56,061,13097,280,1204,917,0406
Trevor Poffenroth48,876,87081,143,53015,925,2208
Twila Benoit21,553,63038,875,6308,941,0409
Tyler Pinkerton34,517,93073,513,16012,703,5104
Vince Vandurme7,487,01016,882,8302,052,1806
Warren Dybvig19,537,55022,594,08016,481,0202
Wes Balla50,937,810112,775,71015,147,1909

The Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Al Miller137,516,820137,516,820137,516,8201
Caley Smyth15,241,40015,241,40015,241,4001
Clark Dickson32,352,51032,352,51032,352,5101
Dan Chilton28,316,35028,316,35028,316,3501
Dan Horne30,065,28038,752,10021,378,4502
Darren Krywolt121,602,610141,128,620102,076,5902
Darryl Minsky52,353,00052,353,00052,353,0001
Dave Pidwerbeski6,881,1606,881,1606,881,1601
Doug Teale185,317,410333,045,07037,589,7402
Garth Dyment60,565,30060,565,30060,565,3001
Josh Brown33,448,76033,448,76033,448,7601
Lisa Burley13,916,99013,916,99013,916,9901
Martin Jebsen21,914,86021,914,86021,914,8601
Rafay Anwar41,530,71041,530,71041,530,7101
Scott Glauser78,903,36078,903,36078,903,3601
Tony Batti69,178,93090,218,11048,139,7402
Trevor Poffenroth37,437,67037,437,67037,437,6701

The Flintstones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin644,231,7701,470,089,35068,036,3803
Al Miller128,362,570128,362,570128,362,5701
Alex Bakker407,392,020407,392,020407,392,0201
Bryan Fitzpatrick306,764,970379,495,280234,034,6502
Caley Smyth264,028,590299,025,160229,032,0102
Chance Johnson155,328,310264,845,62045,811,0002
Clark Dickson324,033,510386,305,140213,863,0503
Dan Chilton101,622,740146,025,53057,219,9502
Dan Horne636,253,6601,106,934,640165,572,6802
Darren Krywolt374,217,970717,167,32031,268,6102
Darryl Minsky225,256,120225,256,120225,256,1201
Dave Pidwerbeski194,683,120448,300,05036,716,7203
Doug Teale687,992,110687,992,110687,992,1101
John Fernandes193,687,500235,511,060151,863,9402
Josh Brown121,157,100173,383,27068,930,9202
Katie Adams54,899,87055,782,39054,017,3502
Ken Fyten367,279,270367,279,270367,279,2701
Kyle Klages231,657,220231,657,220231,657,2201
Mark Stevens597,924,030597,924,030597,924,0301
Martin Jebsen379,271,290461,642,770296,899,8002
Perry Sipos496,194,830547,588,590444,801,0602
Peter Cardozo250,022,020293,194,500206,849,5302
Rafay Anwar47,136,59047,136,59047,136,5901
Scott Connors289,154,310375,485,170202,823,4402
Scott Glauser106,255,360106,255,360106,255,3601
Scott Slen207,384,520207,384,520207,384,5201
Sebastian Sosnowski358,747,650582,431,890182,740,0303
Tony Batti321,576,460321,576,460321,576,4601
Trevor Poffenroth215,185,320299,390,770130,979,8702

The Getaway: High Speed II

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin4,257,1504,257,1504,257,1501
Al Miller43,295,98043,295,98043,295,9801
Caley Smyth8,760,29012,378,7305,141,8502
Chris Besenski16,557,49019,487,34013,627,6402
Clark Dickson19,261,80020,834,66017,688,9302
Dan Horne38,146,63038,146,63038,146,6301
Darren Krywolt6,681,6106,681,6106,681,6101
Darryl Minsky29,001,39034,460,27023,542,5002
Dave Pidwerbeski49,882,04087,498,67012,265,4102
Doug Teale34,286,48034,286,48034,286,4801
Freyja Laxdal12,162,71012,162,71012,162,7101
Garth Dyment32,086,48055,851,8508,321,1002
Gary Ellingson10,836,04012,131,5509,540,5302
Janet Smith72,180,74072,180,74072,180,7401
Jeannie Ellingson13,432,82013,432,82013,432,8201
John Fernandes21,944,59021,944,59021,944,5901
Josh Brown8,580,0608,580,0608,580,0601
Kyle Klages32,728,75032,728,75032,728,7501
Mark Stevens44,019,97061,266,97026,772,9702
Paul Robinson3,119,5303,119,5303,119,5301
Peter Cardozo7,729,6907,729,6907,729,6901
Scott Connors42,852,67062,014,53023,690,8002
Scott Glauser10,339,87010,339,87010,339,8701
Scott Slen12,599,44012,599,44012,599,4401
Sebastian Sosnowski32,770,20056,799,5308,740,8602
Shawn Hall15,909,47020,829,84010,989,0902
Sheldon Fuchs18,924,55025,405,09012,444,0002
Susan Smith60,040,94060,040,94060,040,9401
Tessa Hewlett20,735,52020,735,52020,735,5201
Tony Batti13,223,12013,448,48012,997,7602
Twila Benoit5,315,5805,315,5805,315,5801
Tyler Pinkerton17,230,14017,230,14017,230,1401
Vince Vandurme12,818,54012,818,54012,818,5401

The Shadow

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin93,015,880135,860,99050,170,7702
Al Miller320,309,380483,682,310190,430,7703
Alex Bakker67,553,46090,750,44028,240,2204
Bryan Fitzpatrick246,530,420459,150,07033,910,7702
Caley Smyth178,520,700256,470,55080,250,8803
Chance Johnson90,158,300198,414,30027,740,0004
Clark Dickson566,993,320914,860,570185,882,0903
Dan Chilton145,862,040170,652,420121,071,6502
Dan Horne128,655,720151,600,770105,710,6602
Darren Krywolt202,157,130382,383,15021,931,1102
Darryl Minsky91,751,280110,911,10061,300,5503
Dave Pidwerbeski110,614,530175,730,33035,451,6503
Doug Teale225,191,130383,791,210122,821,3204
Garth Dyment589,068,300738,454,400439,682,2002
John Fernandes268,491,620440,542,58096,440,6602
Josh Brown158,195,940159,970,880156,420,9902
Katie Adams163,847,800237,041,54062,090,7703
Ken Fyten166,457,220226,980,220115,920,4403
Kyle Klages129,420,770130,080,550128,760,9902
Lisa Burley24,730,72040,160,9909,300,4402
Mark Stevens274,613,720317,865,280231,362,1502
Martin Jebsen49,240,55049,240,55049,240,5501
Paul Hamilton131,921,100131,921,100131,921,1001
Perry Sipos278,308,470593,241,78072,040,3303
Peter Cardozo309,600,220341,548,830277,651,6102
Rafay Anwar18,180,33027,910,5508,730,2204
Scott Connors328,602,290607,344,240108,701,8703
Scott Glauser118,958,800326,790,52027,681,3205
Scott Slen43,518,55054,466,44032,570,6602
Sebastian Sosnowski179,653,680362,481,54023,060,2204
Tony Batti265,696,320327,562,750174,374,0503
Trevor Graw183,731,540183,731,540183,731,5401
Trevor Poffenroth79,798,270129,290,55047,850,4404

The Shadow

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin85,162,880211,550,55043,120,7705
Al Miller76,276,680133,540,88021,720,6605
Andrea Brumwell81,561,150176,533,08024,290,6604
Bertha Staddon92,110,880180,680,77028,420,4405
Brandon Dean Flaig168,614,670426,222,97022,186,7706
Brandon Espanioli81,173,52094,587,26063,501,7603
Brenda Adamson40,210,88044,711,10035,710,6602
Brian Gossen147,855,420292,151,43043,350,5507
Bryan Fitzpatrick98,734,630106,727,49090,741,7602
Cameron LaBorde138,144,410300,050,13034,430,3305
Clark Dickson138,326,960175,396,660101,257,2502
Craig Danco95,968,730196,442,20016,750,4405
Curtis Dowhaniuk85,302,250146,594,38024,010,1102
Dan Horne172,776,430270,120,21059,750,6604
Dane Tousignant107,368,160230,891,65028,260,0004
Darren Krywolt68,920,44068,920,44068,920,4401
Darryl Minsky114,621,320161,894,01059,410,1105
Dave Bishop32,280,44032,280,44032,280,4401
Don Riemann132,681,230163,955,620101,406,8402
Doug Teale455,075,260702,617,180207,533,3302
Eric Moore116,917,350178,621,43065,521,1003
Garth Dyment157,457,150293,254,18058,550,4403
Gary Ellingson44,538,83084,211,43017,250,1106
Jack Staddon239,108,190293,212,550185,003,8302
James Staddon238,005,170294,280,220181,730,1102
Jeannie Ellingson52,470,33052,470,33052,470,3301
John Kottmann147,931,320203,131,65092,730,9902
Jon Berry281,284,620467,842,970149,022,7506
Ken Fyten95,382,500324,639,41019,160,7705
Kevin Rutt264,886,650529,382,09034,030,8804
Kyle Klages226,822,040350,832,310102,811,7602
Micaela Wolf110,080,770162,921,32073,750,6605
Mike Tzanakos374,722,460374,722,460374,722,4601
Paul Robinson77,910,620209,410,88019,400,0005
Perry Sipos215,394,080478,682,53028,030,8804
Peter Cardozo67,000,66097,990,55036,010,7702
Russell Lloyd195,070,840270,091,760108,900,2203
Scott Connors131,361,540279,713,41020,750,5504
Scott Glauser77,577,89088,290,66054,810,1104
Scott Slen94,540,77094,540,77094,540,7701
Sean Danco79,637,060143,801,98019,290,3305
Sheldon Fuchs231,804,570298,283,190165,325,9502
Susan Smith150,364,430210,401,21051,111,3204
Tony Batti233,098,800388,522,640106,122,3104
Twila Benoit96,747,380210,830,99041,630,8806
Vince Vandurme31,670,33031,670,33031,670,3301
Wes Balla280,991,700535,422,470101,190,4403

The Walking Dead

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin18,609,16044,182,9906,661,2405
Al Miller43,815,560110,268,00011,001,8704
Alex Bakker12,799,67022,524,2105,937,9904
Andrea Brumwell16,983,70047,088,7405,268,64011
Bertha Staddon11,805,41019,216,6307,467,4506
Brandon Dean Flaig25,812,56074,597,6804,763,4806
Brandon Espanioli26,836,53039,085,1905,209,3403
Brenda Adamson14,944,26033,030,1805,422,8704
Brian Gossen14,463,51026,528,1004,864,4207
Bryan Fitzpatrick26,485,04037,958,7104,472,3106
Cameron LaBorde10,092,52014,662,7204,210,7106
Clark Dickson34,366,27094,407,62012,988,3304
Craig Danco27,623,920107,500,5204,166,9609
Curtis Dowhaniuk17,091,03040,277,8404,545,1907
Dan Horne37,440,36060,130,72014,750,0002
Dane Tousignant17,520,19020,593,47015,832,2203
Darren Krywolt30,239,58046,756,23012,252,0704
Darryl Minsky18,206,83068,806,3303,224,2408
Dave Bishop11,465,43011,465,43011,465,4301
Don Riemann32,851,08076,507,3804,312,6206
Doug Teale92,983,720354,166,4509,433,5907
Eric Moore27,964,13048,032,98011,250,9205
Garth Dyment25,468,37069,289,0807,822,6706
Gary Ellingson11,948,18038,048,1801,728,2608
Jack Staddon24,532,42052,688,4805,495,1909
James Staddon28,396,22037,080,07011,246,6603
Janet Smith11,314,30019,483,7306,472,7705
Jeannie Ellingson8,404,93015,642,0102,944,7504
John Kottmann59,383,260143,110,1705,895,7306
Jon Berry15,399,56039,202,7003,380,2207
Ken Fyten17,676,81034,210,9806,727,0707
Kevin Rutt31,599,93043,376,46018,698,4707
Kyle Klages27,731,24052,825,58013,161,8105
Mathew Koskoski13,416,99013,416,99013,416,9901
Micaela Wolf18,709,67031,527,6106,910,4104
Mike Tzanakos54,383,48060,194,39048,572,5702
Paul Robinson16,727,00043,322,2207,844,0009
Perry Sipos18,375,96039,694,2304,498,0904
Peter Cardozo18,889,00039,940,9507,163,5903
Russell Lloyd7,350,5907,350,5907,350,5901
Scott Connors10,472,47015,551,7707,175,2705
Scott Glauser25,071,06062,419,4806,639,9204
Scott Slen24,705,15071,188,3102,354,5806
Sean Danco24,326,74040,777,2709,287,2408
Sheldon Fuchs45,277,33065,221,28014,739,7206
Susan Smith9,347,59015,097,7904,563,4804
Tony Batti42,054,080129,653,0107,476,6305
Twila Benoit12,689,72023,091,9305,921,1006
Vince Vandurme3,983,8903,983,8903,983,8901
Wes Balla8,728,87010,358,7607,669,8803
Will Hughesman23,207,55049,382,9908,609,5805

Theatre of Magic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin64,968,04064,968,04064,968,0401
Al Miller391,047,640391,047,640391,047,6401
Bryan Fitzpatrick128,480,850128,480,850128,480,8501
Caley Smyth71,291,10089,400,06053,182,1402
Chance Johnson263,334,810263,334,810263,334,8101
Dan Chilton179,400,040179,400,040179,400,0401
Dan Horne241,746,310241,746,310241,746,3101
Darren Krywolt2,130,635,5002,130,635,5002,130,635,5001
Darryl Minsky659,944,100659,944,100659,944,1001
Dave Pidwerbeski979,055,790979,055,790979,055,7901
Doug Teale915,428,7401,776,257,41054,600,0602
Josh Brown195,620,020228,389,990162,850,0502
Kyle Klages314,095,670452,250,130175,941,2002
Lisa Burley284,684,850440,169,570129,200,1202
Mark Stevens431,350,270431,350,270431,350,2701
Martin Jebsen1,229,058,8801,763,917,450694,200,3002
Perry Sipos262,255,330302,760,430221,750,2302
Scott Glauser525,410,460685,474,640365,346,2702
Scott Slen167,138,630172,710,520161,566,7302
Trevor Poffenroth49,700,04049,700,04049,700,0401

Total Nuclear Annihilation

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin363,570501,031242,5504
Al Miller344,310352,940335,6802
Alex Bakker541,340872,672190,3005
Andrea Brumwell156,490235,13043,6605
Bertha Staddon277,990543,81126,0906
Brandon Dean Flaig479,370802,192258,0905
Brenda Adamson397,220682,131211,0203
Brian Gossen329,140613,83175,0905
Bryan Fitzpatrick288,250496,15154,3705
Cameron LaBorde381,780710,51153,0402
Chad Purdy233,320233,320233,3201
Chris Besenski137,270146,500128,0302
Clark Dickson605,020991,472297,1604
Craig Danco275,630733,632105,6406
Curtis Dowhaniuk1,014,2101,604,403387,9605
Dan Horne558,560815,172418,3604
Darren Krywolt660,3301,072,261248,4012
Darryl Minsky248,400357,19189,5305
Dave Bishop430,3501,136,48242,8606
Don Riemann694,4501,281,272328,4306
Doug Teale1,074,6902,279,923686,5105
Eric Moore1,043,1401,529,322693,3323
Frank Bergdoll723,670723,672723,6721
Garth Dyment531,5101,107,37289,7303
Gary Ellingson236,300444,14195,7307
Jack Staddon659,610884,631476,7514
James Staddon454,210748,00183,2903
Janet Smith357,450535,181272,0604
John Kottmann760,5801,783,513387,7107
Jon Berry751,5002,078,633192,8906
Justin Carr25,65025,65025,6501
Justin Halarewich176,230176,230176,2301
Ken Fyten284,170503,72223,3904
Kevin Rutt752,5301,167,432469,7513
Kyle Klages454,970827,342138,0003
Margret Johnson54,46054,46054,4601
Mathew Koskoski234,520312,040118,5203
Micaela Wolf590,580999,351266,9103
Mike Tzanakos1,066,5102,868,9133,0006
Paul Robinson341,710607,68170,9807
Perry Sipos440,220862,511111,2704
Peter Cardozo405,270544,760170,7503
Russell Lloyd182,270182,270182,2701
Scott Connors423,820685,232158,2905
Scott Glauser375,300792,320159,8104
Scott Slen313,770479,31173,4604
Sean Danco396,250592,922126,7103
Shawn Hall905,840905,841905,8411
Sheldon Fuchs393,860428,930358,7802
Steven Livingstone530,490806,392254,5902
Susan Smith247,240622,04191,6307
Tessa Hewlett908,410908,411908,4111
Tony Batti527,890772,481301,5806
Trevor Poffenroth592,000672,252511,7412
Twila Benoit348,860881,88112,7705
Vince Vandurme66,380112,74020,0202
Wes Balla520,3001,004,642133,3705
Will Hughesman398,240466,751329,7312

WWF Royal Rumble

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin185,051,860200,240,580177,000,0003
Al Miller159,302,700159,302,700159,302,7001
Alex Bakker142,660,710142,660,710142,660,7101
Brent Johnson136,729,760136,729,760136,729,7601
Bryan Fitzpatrick191,326,770249,777,240132,876,2902
Chad Purdy71,236,00071,236,00071,236,0001
Chance Johnson83,765,00083,765,00083,765,0001
Chris Besenski159,632,960209,715,13097,442,9304
Connie Craig138,132,860138,132,860138,132,8601
Curtis Dowhaniuk118,588,470118,588,470118,588,4701
Dan Chilton105,713,540115,341,99096,085,0902
Dan Horne244,861,670307,113,890182,609,4502
Darryl Minsky182,322,970274,751,76089,894,1702
Dave Pidwerbeski245,057,710316,908,950173,206,4602
Don Riemann195,549,360308,539,12082,559,6002
Doug Teale393,430,790659,023,380202,090,5703
Frank Bergdoll209,155,650355,939,25062,372,0402
Garth Dyment145,259,370181,660,660113,117,4503
Gary Ellingson99,833,20099,833,20099,833,2001
James Staddon217,104,750217,104,750217,104,7501
Jeannie Ellingson102,995,030129,207,14076,782,9202
Jim Mackenzie91,929,51091,929,51091,929,5101
John Fernandes108,674,090134,077,43083,270,7402
John Kottmann336,191,170527,755,930232,661,7203
Jon Berry172,541,250277,183,81067,898,6902
Josh Brown79,995,36079,995,36079,995,3601
Ken Fyten173,758,450275,151,69072,365,2102
Kevin Rutt428,376,450474,752,900382,000,0002
Margret Johnson121,643,210121,643,210121,643,2101
Mark Stevens96,481,64096,481,64096,481,6401
Mathew Koskoski116,043,720148,000,00084,087,4402
Micaela Wolf178,059,370178,059,370178,059,3701
Patrick DuMont191,917,200191,917,200191,917,2001
Paul Robinson123,228,510195,421,88076,188,6403
Perry Sipos142,334,080142,334,080142,334,0801
Peter Cardozo340,521,680340,521,680340,521,6801
Russell Lloyd165,181,880165,181,880165,181,8801
Scott Connors239,018,420239,018,420239,018,4201
Scott Glauser227,009,520401,580,39055,085,2904
Shawn Hall182,015,710199,067,460164,963,9602
Sheldon Fuchs326,862,850581,381,62066,394,2503
Steven Livingstone74,801,410104,082,94045,519,8802
Susan Smith122,687,980132,210,730113,165,2202
Tessa Hewlett157,608,610157,608,610157,608,6101
Tony Batti373,633,600373,633,600373,633,6001
Trevor Poffenroth152,981,190178,131,980119,529,6403
Tyler Pinkerton246,578,460246,578,460246,578,4601
Vince Vandurme77,382,46095,868,60058,896,3102
Warren Dybvig124,246,510124,246,510124,246,5101
Wes Balla130,851,560156,741,820110,832,0803

Whirlwind

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin3,521,6006,761,1501,054,2305
Al Miller1,382,9302,156,960760,5803
Alex Bakker4,124,7705,872,1802,462,4803
Andrea Brumwell1,423,1202,169,640570,1604
Bertha Staddon1,732,7001,766,0501,699,3502
Brandon Dean Flaig1,842,3202,516,9201,167,7102
Brandon Espanioli1,197,9301,197,9301,197,9301
Brenda Adamson2,093,6802,093,6802,093,6801
Brian Gossen1,491,6901,846,990990,9105
Bryan Fitzpatrick2,055,4303,127,2601,054,3104
Cameron LaBorde864,040864,040864,0401
Clark Dickson1,124,6001,144,4801,104,7102
Craig Danco3,688,8703,886,4703,491,2702
Curtis Dowhaniuk2,552,5503,935,4701,411,8004
Dan Horne3,313,2806,271,7701,225,9005
Dane Tousignant3,296,1103,296,1103,296,1101
Darren Krywolt2,057,1904,008,480732,5603
Darryl Minsky2,678,1504,010,9701,345,3202
Dave Bishop1,274,4401,785,780842,2804
Don Riemann3,480,3409,597,0251,431,6005
Doug Teale3,084,9807,412,940592,1005
Eric Moore1,930,1202,007,8701,852,3602
Garth Dyment1,975,1802,679,190786,3103
Gary Ellingson1,843,6502,110,5401,510,8803
Jack Staddon2,790,0205,837,6901,456,0904
James Staddon2,842,6105,821,910891,3603
Janet Smith1,489,5902,262,8601,165,7904
John Kottmann2,946,5104,820,2101,642,0505
Jon Berry2,618,0204,175,310865,1405
Ken Fyten1,484,8701,901,5701,029,0004
Kevin Rutt2,435,1404,971,580424,4303
Kyle Klages1,605,9902,388,1401,092,7503
Micaela Wolf3,771,90010,927,7501,060,9804
Mike Tzanakos3,451,4107,477,970266,9905
Paul Robinson4,250,3805,103,9203,396,8402
Perry Sipos2,117,1503,431,6701,162,2703
Peter Cardozo1,417,1401,437,2001,397,0802
Russell Lloyd3,757,1103,757,1103,757,1101
Scott Connors4,819,92011,212,5401,497,5205
Scott Glauser2,435,3604,379,4801,065,5405
Scott Slen1,882,2502,572,8401,048,6803
Sean Danco4,183,7608,431,410556,3603
Sheldon Fuchs5,031,9107,678,2802,561,7904
Susan Smith1,668,3902,439,120897,6602
Tony Batti2,135,2905,006,290956,2104
Twila Benoit1,101,5301,983,440573,4104
Wes Balla2,132,2902,679,5401,181,9103
Will Hughesman2,152,9805,048,520294,3606

Whitewater

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin13,940,99020,295,8807,586,1002
Alex Bakker18,962,11025,885,9908,560,2204
Bryan Fitzpatrick9,243,86010,076,7108,411,0102
Caley Smyth85,945,080135,349,16036,540,9902
Chance Johnson63,391,150133,541,79033,161,5404
Clark Dickson36,691,94069,068,0704,315,8002
Dan Chilton10,198,88018,340,9903,180,5503
Dan Horne24,693,77036,335,66010,025,3303
Darren Krywolt33,996,65033,996,65033,996,6501
Darryl Minsky22,261,24036,926,9102,705,9103
Dave Pidwerbeski62,871,480132,385,06022,172,2003
Doug Teale37,601,80037,601,80037,601,8001
Garth Dyment22,376,21022,376,21022,376,2101
John Fernandes93,163,10093,163,10093,163,1001
Josh Brown125,183,540125,183,540125,183,5401
Katie Adams5,441,71011,000,9101,685,3604
Ken Fyten48,082,71058,192,42037,501,6203
Lisa Burley85,909,32085,909,32085,909,3201
Mark Stevens81,162,21085,073,87077,250,5502
Martin Jebsen33,094,26061,802,9704,385,5502
Paul Hamilton13,135,77013,135,77013,135,7701
Perry Sipos48,288,43050,668,66045,908,1902
Peter Cardozo12,108,62018,720,9105,496,3202
Rafay Anwar20,959,81031,616,0102,675,4604
Scott Connors12,102,23025,845,6804,590,8803
Scott Glauser123,567,950215,600,24031,535,6602
Scott Slen43,145,79059,126,24027,165,3302
Sebastian Sosnowski82,437,040131,283,75033,590,3302
Tony Batti67,402,060160,847,62012,895,7704
Trevor Graw35,955,99035,955,99035,955,9901
Trevor Poffenroth24,436,50032,467,09017,826,3203

Wipe Out

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Fitzpatrick192,014,860192,014,860192,014,8601
Clark Dickson314,287,320314,287,320314,287,3201
Craig Danco36,639,17036,639,17036,639,1701
Curtis Dowhaniuk156,675,520156,675,520156,675,5201
Dan Horne69,720,80069,720,80069,720,8001
Don Riemann169,833,350169,833,350169,833,3501
Gary Ellingson49,894,89049,894,89049,894,8901
James Staddon120,595,690120,595,690120,595,6901
John Kottmann476,461,650476,461,650476,461,6501
Jon Berry173,128,590173,128,590173,128,5901
Kevin Rutt38,690,26038,690,26038,690,2601
Micaela Wolf211,333,220211,333,220211,333,2201
Mike Tzanakos754,469,930754,469,930754,469,9301
Paul Robinson38,638,17038,638,17038,638,1701
Perry Sipos72,483,71072,483,71072,483,7101
Scott Connors134,480,160134,480,160134,480,1601
Scott Glauser250,206,130250,206,130250,206,1301
Scott Slen42,079,35042,079,35042,079,3501
Sean Danco68,210,90068,210,90068,210,9001
Twila Benoit35,549,44035,549,44035,549,4401
Wes Balla612,723,600612,723,600612,723,6001
Will Hughesman388,669,680388,669,680388,669,6801

World Cup Soccer '94

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin508,810,410922,279,27095,341,5502
Al Miller277,417,580431,032,080123,803,0802
Chris Besenski308,685,990308,685,990308,685,9901
Dan Chilton108,704,470108,704,470108,704,4701
Dan Horne266,513,830345,313,220187,714,4402
Darryl Minsky408,689,330408,689,330408,689,3301
Dave Pidwerbeski347,211,550395,818,630298,604,4702
Don Riemann126,495,000126,495,000126,495,0001
James Staddon391,804,470561,730,740221,878,2002
Jason Fraser297,982,060458,483,480137,480,6302
Jim Mackenzie233,423,270233,423,270233,423,2701
John Fernandes222,170,470229,486,330214,854,6002
John Kottmann528,755,180528,755,180528,755,1801
Josh Brown216,476,030216,476,030216,476,0301
Ken Fyten456,439,570456,439,570456,439,5701
Mark Stevens807,126,0101,773,370,680240,277,2403
Mathew Koskoski233,642,180233,642,180233,642,1801
Micaela Wolf235,811,110235,811,110235,811,1101
Mike Clark428,377,060437,797,530416,102,2303
Paul Robinson249,866,320249,866,320249,866,3201
Perry Sipos311,981,650430,543,280193,420,0202
Peter Cardozo194,291,640194,291,640194,291,6401
Scott Connors160,283,890160,283,890160,283,8901
Scott Glauser1,396,658,9901,396,658,9901,396,658,9901
Sean MacKidd121,747,660194,254,23082,205,5203
Sebastian Sosnowski935,624,8701,063,905,010807,344,7302
Shawn Hall145,483,960145,483,960145,483,9601
Sheldon Fuchs720,463,300720,463,300720,463,3001
Susan Smith204,177,010231,147,600177,206,4102
Tessa Hewlett173,742,110173,742,110173,742,1101
Tony Batti148,858,960148,858,960148,858,9601
Trevor Poffenroth505,440,030505,440,030505,440,0301
Wes Balla749,198,5401,220,014,830278,382,2402

World Poker Tour

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin15,378,48020,188,9408,601,9403
Al Miller17,434,57025,841,36012,163,6103
Andrea Brumwell2,559,7602,559,7552,559,7551
Bertha Staddon10,377,75010,377,75010,377,7501
Brandon Dean Flaig4,532,5006,834,3102,230,6802
Brian Gossen11,632,77011,632,77011,632,7701
Bryan Fitzpatrick16,710,37026,915,1201,964,7903
Cameron LaBorde11,380,99016,301,6607,977,4504
Curtis Dowhaniuk7,282,2207,282,2207,282,2201
Dan Horne14,572,24014,572,24014,572,2401
Dane Tousignant8,295,40013,028,1404,697,7803
Darryl Minsky10,508,98015,519,7805,498,1802
Doug Teale19,802,77025,888,13013,717,4002
Eric Moore15,950,16015,950,16015,950,1601
Garth Dyment9,324,10014,762,6504,518,4803
Gary Ellingson8,338,3208,338,3208,338,3201
Jack Staddon11,432,44011,432,44011,432,4401
Jeannie Ellingson7,436,8009,231,3005,642,2902
John Kottmann21,411,98027,689,69015,134,2602
Jon Berry27,675,84029,197,72026,153,9502
Ken Fyten16,040,62016,040,62016,040,6201
Kevin Rutt22,218,48036,369,94010,617,2505
Micaela Wolf21,714,20028,274,33010,566,2903
Paul Robinson955,140955,140955,1401
Perry Sipos13,006,28019,545,5406,467,0102
Russell Lloyd7,858,6109,231,7506,485,4702
Scott Connors5,444,9805,444,9805,444,9801
Scott Glauser14,149,85019,847,0908,452,6102
Sheldon Fuchs12,967,18017,785,1708,149,1802
Susan Smith14,963,07014,963,07014,963,0701
Tony Batti18,838,60023,237,19010,917,3203
Twila Benoit4,104,1704,665,4503,542,8802
Wes Balla15,958,02038,565,1503,630,4004

Wrestlemania

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Fitzpatrick24,680,59024,680,59024,680,5901
Curtis Dowhaniuk43,699,26043,699,26043,699,2601
Dan Horne74,032,99074,032,99074,032,9901
Doug Teale84,268,51084,268,51084,268,5101
Garth Dyment12,374,35012,374,35012,374,3501
Josh Brown14,905,02014,905,02014,905,0201
Mark Stevens2,323,8802,323,8802,323,8801
Mathew Koskoski7,088,4607,088,4607,088,4601
Micaela Wolf10,591,25010,591,25010,591,2501
Mike Clark6,387,1506,387,1506,387,1501
Sheldon Fuchs11,782,09011,782,09011,782,0901
Tony Batti14,239,16014,239,16014,239,1601
Trevor Poffenroth14,560,52014,560,52014,560,5201